Netherlands
Chủ nhà   Khách
18-08 01:00 Groningen vs Willem II
FT 12-08 21:45 AZ 5 - 0 NAC Breda
FT 12-08 19:30 De Graafschap 2 - 0 Feyenoord
FT 12-08 19:30 Vitesse 5 - 1 Groningen
FT 12-08 17:15 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Emmen
12-08 01:45 PSV vs Utrecht
12-08 01:45 Excelsior vs Fortuna Sittard
11-08 23:30 Willem II vs VVV
11-08 23:30 Ajax vs Heracles
FT 11-08 01:00 PEC Zwolle 2 - 3 Heerenveen
Chủ nhà   Khách
18-08 01:00 Dordrecht vs Helmond Sport
18-08 01:00 Go Ahead Eagles vs Utrecht II
18-08 01:00 PSV II vs Eindhoven
18-08 01:00 MVV vs Oss
18-08 01:00 NEC vs Cambuur
18-08 01:00 Roda JC vs Ajax II
18-08 01:00 Twente vs Sparta Rotterdam
18-08 01:00 Volendam vs Den Bosch
18-08 01:00 RKC Waalwijk vs Telstar
29-04 00:45 Dordrecht vs NEC
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 22-04 23:00 AZ 0 - 3 Feyenoord
FT 01-03 02:45 Feyenoord 3 - 0 Willem II
FT 01-03 00:30 AZ 4 - 0 Twente
02-02 02:45 Willem II 2 - 2 Roda JC
FT 01-02 02:45 Feyenoord 2 - 0 PSV
FT 01-02 00:30 AZ 4 - 1 PEC Zwolle
FT 31-01 02:45 Twente 3 - 1 Cambuur
31-01 01:45 AZ vs PEC Zwolle
31-01 01:45 Feyenoord vs PSV
31-01 01:45 Willem II vs Roda JC
Chủ nhà   Khách
04-08 23:00 PSV 0 - 0 Feyenoord
05-08 23:00 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Vitesse
FT 31-07 23:00 Feyenoord 0 - 1 PSV
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 10-06 19:30 Be Quick 1887 0 - 2 GOES
10-06 19:00 Quick '20 4 - 2 Halsteren
FT 09-06 23:00 TEC 2 - 1 Scheveningen
FT 09-06 22:00 HSV Hoek 5 - 2 Ajax (Am)
09-06 19:30 Capelle vs SteDoCo
FT 08-06 01:00 Halsteren 1 - 0 Quick '20
FT 08-06 00:45 GOES 2 - 2 Be Quick 1887
FT 07-06 01:00 Scheveningen 2 - 0 TEC
FT 06-06 01:00 Ajax 1 - 3 HSV Hoek
FT 06-06 01:00 SteDoCo 0 - 1 Capelle
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 26-05 20:30 De Dijk 1 - 2 De Treffers
FT 26-05 20:30 Barendrecht 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels
FT 26-05 20:30 GVVV 2 - 0 VVSB
FT 26-05 20:30 Kozakken Boys 0 - 0 Katwijk
FT 26-05 20:30 Lisse 1 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
FT 26-05 20:30 Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
FT 26-05 20:30 TEC 2 - 1 HHC
FT 26-05 20:30 Achilles '29 0 - 3 Lienden
FT 26-05 20:30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 1 AFC
19-05 23:00 VVSB vs TEC
Đăng nhập Đăng kí