JPN D1 30-04 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 0-0 Vegalta Sendai
Northe 30-04 11:30 Adamstown Rosebud 1 - 3 0-2 Lambton Jaffas
Northe 30-04 11:30 Hamilton Olympic 2 - 0 1-0 Weston Bears Thẻ đỏ 1
Northe 30-04 11:30 Maitland 1 - 0 0-0 Lake Macquarie
JPN D1 30-04 12:00 Albirex Niigata
0.94
0 - 1 0-1
0.25
Kashiwa Reysol
0.98
XỈU LOSE
AUS CGP 30-04 12:00 Canberra FC 2 - 0 1-0 Woden Weston
AUS CGP 30-04 12:00 Canberra Olympic 4 - 3 0-0 Belconnen United
AUS CGP 30-04 12:00 Cooma Tigers 0 - 4 0-3 FFA Centre of Excellence
AUS BPL 30-04 12:15 Ipswich Knights
1.16
1 - 3 1-1
0.75
Peninsula Power
0.72
TÀI LOSE
KOR D1 30-04 13:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Gwangju FC
0.82
1 - 0 1-0
0.75
Jeonbuk Motors
1.11
XỈU WIN
KOR D1 30-04 13:00 Jeju United
0.83
1 - 2 0-1
-0.25
Suwon Bluewings
1.09
TÀI LOSE
KOR D1 30-04 13:00 Daegu
1.07
2 - 1 1-0
0.25
Seoul
0.85
TÀI WIN
JPN D1 30-04 13:00 Omiya Ardija
0.98
1 - 0 0-0
1.5
Urawa Reds
0.94
XỈU WIN
JPN D1 30-04 13:00 Tokyo
1.00
1 - 0 0-0
-0.5
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0.92
XỈU WIN
JPN D1 30-04 13:00 Júbilo Iwata
1.03
2 - 2 0-2
-0.25
Consadole Sapporo
0.89
TÀI LOSE 1/2
JPN D1 30-04 14:00 Kashima Antlers
0.94
2 - 1 2-1
-1
Sagan Tosu
0.98
TÀI HÒA
JPN D1 30-04 14:00 Vissel Kobe
1.07
0 - 1 0-1
-1
Ventforet Kofu
0.85
XỈU LOSE
AUS FWP 30-04 14:00 Stirling Lions 1 - 2 0-0 Balcatta
AUS D1 30-04 14:00 Melbourne Victory
0.81
1 - 0 0-0
-0.5
Brisbane Roar
1.12
XỈU WIN
RUS D2U 30-04 15:00 Chita 3 - 0 0-0 Dinamo Barnaul
RUS D2U 30-04 15:00 FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk 1 - 2 0-1 Irtysh
Liga 2 30-04 15:00 Juventus Bucuresti 3 - 1 1-1 Baloteşti
KOR D1 30-04 15:00 Incheon
1.02
1 - 2 1-0
0.25
Ulsan Hyundai
0.90
TÀI LOSE
JPN D1 30-04 15:00 Yokohama F. Marinos
0.90
0 - 1 0-0
0
Gamba Osaka
1.02
XỈU LOSE
IDN ISL 30-04 15:00 Persela
0.70
0 - 1 0-1
-0.5
Bali United
1.16
XỈU LOSE
RUS YCL 30-04 15:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Tomsk U21 0 - 3 0-0 Zenit Petersburg U21
Msfl 30-04 15:15 Prevysov 3 - 1 2-1 Tachov
Msfl 30-04 15:15 Mas Taborsko B
0.55
2 - 0 2-0
0.25
Chrudim
1.17
XỈU WIN
Msfl 30-04 15:15 Uničov 4 - 1 1-0 Třebíč
Msfl 30-04 15:15 Velke Mezirici 4 - 0 0-0 Vyskov
CZE U21 30-04 15:15 Dukla Prague U21 3 - 1 1-0 Plzen U21 Thẻ đỏ 2
SVK D2W 30-04 15:30 Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 0 0-0 Nove Mesto
Diviso 30-04 15:30 Podbrezova II 0 - 5 0-3 L. Hradok
Liga 2 30-04 15:30 Dunărea Călăraşi
0.65
1 - 0 1-0
0.5
UTA Arad Thẻ đỏ 1
1.23
XỈU WIN
CZE U21 30-04 16:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 1 - 1 0-1 Liberec U21
Umagle 30-04 16:30 Kolkheti Poti
0.91
0 - 1 0-1
0.25
Dinamo Batumi
0.93
XỈU LOSE
SPA D1 30-04 17:00 Osasuna
1.04
2 - 2 1-1
0.25
Deportivo La Coruña
0.90
TÀI WIN 1/2
SPA D2 30-04 17:00 Alcorcón
0.83
0 - 2 0-1
0
Cádiz
1.09
HÒA LOSE
TUR D1 30-04 17:00 Kasımpaşa 0 - 2 0-0 Akhisar Belediyespor
JPN D1 30-04 17:00 Cerezo Osaka
0.98
2 - 0 0-0
-0.25
Kawasaki Frontale
0.94
XỈU WIN
CZE U21 30-04 17:00 Hradec Kralove U21 3 - 2 2-1 Karvina U21
SPA D3 30-04 17:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 0 1-0 Real Sociedad II
SPA D3 30-04 17:00 Atletico Baleares 0 - 1 0-0 Hercules
SPA D3 30-04 17:00 Mallorca B 2 - 1 1-0 Saguntino
SPA D3 30-04 17:00 Gava 2 - 1 1-1 Espanyol II
SPA D3 30-04 17:00 Granada II 2 - 2 2-0 Recreativo Huelva
SPA D3 30-04 17:00 Melilla 2 - 0 1-0 Linares Deportivo
RUS YCL 30-04 17:00 FK Rostov U21 2 - 0 0-0 Amkar U21
RUS YCL 30-04 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
0.95
3 - 1 2-1
-0.5
FK Orenburg U21 Thẻ đỏ 2
0.93
TÀI WIN
POR D2 30-04 17:15 União Madeira
0.84
2 - 2 2-0
0
Desportivo Aves
1.06
TÀI HÒA
SPA D3 30-04 17:15 Socuéllamos 0 - 1 0-0 Toledo
ITA D1 30-04 17:30 1 Thẻ đỏ AS Roma
0.99
1 - 3 1-1
-0.5
Lazio
0.95
TÀI LOSE
SPA D3 30-04 17:30 1 Thẻ đỏ Mensajero 1 - 2 1-1 Albacete
Footba 30-04 17:45 Diagoras 1 - 2 Karaiskakis
Footba 30-04 17:45 Apollon Larissa 3 - 0 Enosi Apolloniou and Istieas
ENG PR 30-04 18:00 Manchester United
0.96
1 - 1 1-0
-1.25
Swansea City
0.98
XỈU LOSE
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0 0-0 Oldham
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Bolton Wanderers
0.83
3 - 0 1-0
-1
Peterborough
1.07
TÀI 1/2 WIN
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Bristol Rovers
0.89
3 - 4 2-3
-0.5
Millwall
1.01
TÀI LOSE
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Charlton 3 - 0 2-0 Swindon
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Fleetwood Town
0.80
0 - 0 0-0
-0.75
Port Vale
1.11
XỈU LOSE
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Northampton 0 - 0 0-0 Gillingham FC
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Oxford Utd 2 - 0 2-0 Shrewsbury Town
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Rochdale 1 - 1 0-1 Bradford
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Scunthorpe 3 - 1 0-1 Coventry City
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Sheffield Utd 3 - 2 1-1 Chesterfield Thẻ đỏ 1
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Southend United
1.00
1 - 0 1-0
-0.75
Bury
0.90
XỈU WIN 1/2
ENG D1 30-04 18:00 Walsall
0.93
1 - 4 0-2
0.25
Milton Keynes Dons
0.97
TÀI LOSE
UKR D2 30-04 18:00 Ternopil' 0 - 2 0-1 Inhulets
GER D5 30-04 18:00 Kosova 0 - 5 Suderelbe
GER D5 30-04 18:00 Wedeler TSV 2 - 1 Pinneberg
RUS D2U 30-04 18:00 Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 2 0-1 Syzran-2003
RUS D2U 30-04 18:00 Chertanovo 2 - 2 2-0 Dinamo Bryansk
FIN D3-B 30-04 18:00 Kajaani 6 - 0 2-0 Villiketut
THAI PR 30-04 18:00 Port FC 2 - 1 1-1 BEC Tero Sasana Thẻ đỏ 1
THAI PR 30-04 18:00 Chiangrai United
0.76
3 - 0 1-0
-0.75
Bangkok Glass
1.13
HÒA WIN
DEN SASL 30-04 18:00 Viborg
1.02
1 - 1 0-1
-0.25
Aalborg BK
0.90
XỈU LOSE 1/2
UKR D1 30-04 18:00 Volyn
0.78
0 - 1 0-0
0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1.08
XỈU LOSE
UKR D1 30-04 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk
0.80
1 - 1 0-1
0.5
FK Zorya Luhansk Thẻ đỏ 1
1.06
XỈU 1/2 WIN
SWE D2SG 30-04 18:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Assyriska IF 2 - 3 2-1 Varmbols
RUS D2U 30-04 18:00 Kolomna 0 - 2 0-1 Dynamo Moscow 2 Thẻ đỏ 2
SWE D2SG 30-04 18:00 Gute 4 - 2 2-1 Habo
RUS D2U 30-04 18:00 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3 - 1 0-1 Chayka
IDN ISL 30-04 18:00 Barito Putera 2 - 0 2-0 Perseru Serui
DEN D2 30-04 18:00 Greve IF 1 - 3 1-2 Hvidovre
CZE U21 30-04 18:00 Brno U21 4 - 1 0-0 Jihlava U21
CZE U21 30-04 18:00 Mlada Boleslav U21
1.12
5 - 1 1-0
-1.5
Ceske Budejovice U21
0.75
TÀI WIN
KEN D1 30-04 18:00 Gor Mahia 0 - 1 0-1 Mathare Utd.
I-Leag 30-04 18:05 DSK Shivajians
0.76
4 - 4 3-0
0
Minerva Punjab
1.11
TÀI HÒA
RUS D1 30-04 18:30 Ufa
0.95
1 - 0 0-0
-0.25
Arsenal Tula
0.97
XỈU WIN
RUS D1 30-04 18:30 Ufa
0.95
1 - 0 0-0
-0.25
Arsenal Tula
0.97
XỈU WIN
GER D2 30-04 18:30 Hannover 96
0.84
1 - 0 1-0
-0.75
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1.08
XỈU WIN 1/2
GER D2 30-04 18:30 1860 München
0.88
0 - 1 0-0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
1.04
XỈU LOSE
GER D2 30-04 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue
1.01
3 - 1 3-0
-0.25
Würzburger Kickers
0.91
TÀI WIN
Footba 30-04 18:30 Ergotelis 2 - 0 Panthiraikos
Footba 30-04 18:30 Ialysos 0 - 2 Ionikos
Umagle 30-04 18:30 Dila 1 - 2 0-0 Samtredia
IDN ISL 30-04 18:30 2 Thẻ đỏ PSM 1 - 0 0-0 Persija Thẻ đỏ 2
Region 30-04 18:30 Auerbach
0.98
0 - 0 0-0
0
Viktoria Berlin
0.90
XỈU HÒA
Region 30-04 18:30 Berliner AK 07 1 - 1 0-0 Nordhausen
Region 30-04 18:30 Furstenwalde 0 - 0 0-0 Lokomotive Leipzig Thẻ đỏ 1
Region 30-04 18:30 Neustrelitz
0.98
1 - 1 0-1
0
Oberlausitz
0.90
XỈU HÒA
Vyssha 30-04 18:30 Khosilot Parkhar 0 - 4 CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe
Vyssha 30-04 18:30 Regar-TadAZ 2 - 1 Khujand
CHA SL 30-04 18:35 Chongqing Lifan 1 - 1 0-0 Shanghai SIPG
SUI D1 30-04 18:45 Thun
0.93
2 - 1 1-1
0.25
Sion
0.99
XỈU 1/2 WIN
SUI D1 30-04 18:45 1 Thẻ đỏ St. Gallen
0.99
0 - 2 0-0
0.25
Young Boys
0.93
XỈU LOSE
DEN D1 30-04 18:45 AB Copenhagen
1.16
0 - 3 0-1
0.75
Vendsyssel
0.76
TÀI 1/2 LOSE
DEN D1 30-04 18:45 FC Helsingør
0.84
0 - 0 0-0
-0.5
Skive
1.06
XỈU LOSE
DEN D1 30-04 18:45 Hobro
0.95
1 - 2 0-1
-0.75
Roskilde Thẻ đỏ 1
0.95
TÀI 1/2 LOSE
DEN D1 30-04 18:45 Næstved
0.76
3 - 3 0-1
0.25
Vejle
1.16
TÀI WIN 1/2
DEN D1 30-04 18:45 2 Thẻ đỏ Fredericia
0.87
2 - 2 0-0
-0.5
Fremad Amager Thẻ đỏ 1
1.03
TÀI LOSE
DEN D1 30-04 18:45 1 Thẻ đỏ Koge
1.17
2 - 1 0-0
-0.75
Nykøbing Thẻ đỏ 1
0.75
TÀI WIN 1/2
GER D3 30-04 19:00 Preußen Münster 5 - 1 4-0 Zwickau
Region 30-04 19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0.95
2 - 0 1-0
0.25
Wattenscheid 09
0.93
XỈU WIN
GER REG 30-04 19:00 St. Pauli II 1 - 2 0-2 Eintracht Braunschw. II
GER D5 30-04 19:00 TSV Buchholz 2 - 2 1-0 Condor Hamburg
Oberli 30-04 19:00 Union Berlin 2 - 2 1-1 Mecklenburg Schwerin
Oberli 30-04 19:00 CFC Hertha 1 - 4 1-0 Anker Wismar
Oberli 30-04 19:00 BSC Süd 05 1 - 1 0-1 Halle
Oberli 30-04 19:00 Merseburg 0 - 2 0-1 Einheit Rudolstadt
Oberli 30-04 19:00 Schott Jena 1 - 3 0-2 Wismut Gera
RUS D2U 30-04 19:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 2 1-2 Saturn Ramenskoye
SWE D1N 30-04 19:00 Ängelholm
0.81
0 - 0 0-0
0.25
Utsikten
1.09
XỈU WIN 1/2
THAI PR 30-04 19:00 Muang Thong United
1.26
3 - 0 0-0
-1.5
Suphanburi
0.67
HÒA WIN
THAI PR 30-04 19:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Osotspa 1 - 5 1-0 Ratchaburi
Premie 30-04 19:00 Ocean Kerch 1 - 0 1-0 Kafa
Footba 30-04 19:00 Ermis Z. 1 - 2 Kifisias
Premie 30-04 19:00 Reading U23 4 - 1 3-0 Norwich U23
RUS D2U 30-04 19:00 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar II 1 - 2 0-1 Biolog
RUS D2U 30-04 19:00 Volga Tver 0 - 3 0-2 Dolgie Prudy
SWE D2SG 30-04 19:00 Osterlen FF 6 - 2 Nybro
RUS D2U 30-04 19:00 Dnepr Smolensk 0 - 2 0-1 Torpedo Vladimir
RUS D2U 30-04 19:00 Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 0 0-0 Legion Dynamo
RUS D2U 30-04 19:00 Mashuk-KMV 0 - 1 0-1 Angusht
GER REG 30-04 19:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Stutt. Kickers 6 - 0 2-0 FC Nottingen
SWE D2SG 30-04 19:00 Prespa Birlik
1.08
2 - 1
-0.5
IFK Berga
0.80
XỈU 1/2 WIN
Region 30-04 19:00 Nurnberg II 5 - 1 1-1 Garching
KEN D1 30-04 19:00 Ulinzi Stars 1 - 2 1-1 Zoo Kericho
BEL D1 30-04 19:30 Gent
0.88
0 - 0 0-0
0
Anderlecht
1.04
XỈU HÒA
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 1 Thẻ đỏ Akragas 1 - 3 0-0 Juve Stabia
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 Catania
0.71
3 - 1 2-0
-0.25
Siracusa
1.14
TÀI WIN
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 Catanzaro
1.08
2 - 0 2-0
-0.25
Casertana
0.76
XỈU 1/2 WIN
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 Foggia 1 - 0 1-0 Melfi
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 Matera
1.12
1 - 1 1-0
-0.25
Monopoli
0.73
XỈU LOSE 1/2
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 Messina
0.29
2 - 1 2-1
-0.5
Cosenza
2.22
TÀI WIN
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 Paganese
0.91
1 - 1 1-0
-0.25
Lecce Thẻ đỏ 1
0.93
XỈU 1/2 LOSE 1/2
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 Taranto
1.21
1 - 2 0-2
-0.25
Vibonese
0.66
TÀI LOSE
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 Virtus Francavilla
0.98
3 - 1 1-0
-0.25
Fondi
0.86
TÀI WIN
Tweede 30-04 19:30 UNA 3 - 1 1-1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
ITA C1 30-04 19:30 Andria
0.74
1 - 1 0-0
-0.25
Reggio Calabria
1.11
XỈU 1/2 LOSE 1/2
FRA D1 30-04 20:00 Caen
0.90
1 - 5 1-3
0.5
Olympique Marseille
1.02
TÀI LOSE
TUR D1 30-04 20:00 Fenerbahçe
0.97
2 - 1 1-1
-1.5
Rizespor Thẻ đỏ 1
0.95
HÒA LOSE
GER REG 30-04 20:00 Meppen
0.81
4 - 1 2-0
-0.75
Hamburger SV II
1.07
TÀI WIN
GER REG 30-04 20:00 LSK Hansa
0.76
2 - 1 0-0
0
VfB Oldenburg
1.13
TÀI WIN
GER REG 30-04 20:00 Germania Egestorf
0.71
3 - 1 0-0
0.5
Weiche Flensburg
1.20
TÀI WIN
Oberli 30-04 20:00 VfL Oldenburg 4 - 0 0-0 Eintracht Northeim
Oberli 30-04 20:00 TB Uphusen 2 - 1 0-0 Arminia Hannover
Oberli 30-04 20:00 Osnabrück II 1 - 0 1-0 FT Braunschweig
Oberli 30-04 20:00 Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 0-1 Gifhorn
AUT D3M 30-04 20:00 Sturm Graz II 1 - 2 0-1 Deutschlandsberger SC
TUR D2 30-04 20:00 Balıkesirspor
1.25
1 - 2 1-1
-0.25
Boluspor
0.66
TÀI 1/2 LOSE
ITA D1 30-04 20:00 Genoa
1.03
1 - 2 1-0
-1
Chievo Thẻ đỏ 1
0.91
TÀI 1/2 LOSE
ITA D1 30-04 20:00 Palermo
0.79
2 - 0 1-0
1.25
Fiorentina Thẻ đỏ 1
1.17
XỈU WIN
ITA D1 30-04 20:00 Crotone
0.90
1 - 1 1-0
0.75
AC Milan Thẻ đỏ 1
1.04
XỈU WIN
ITA D1 30-04 20:00 Cagliari
1.02
1 - 0 1-0
-1.25
Pescara
0.92
XỈU LOSE 1/2
ITA D1 30-04 20:00 Empoli
1.06
1 - 3 1-2
-0.5
Sassuolo
0.88
TÀI LOSE
ITA D1 30-04 20:00 Bologna
1.13
4 - 0 2-0
-0.25
Udinese
0.82
TÀI WIN
Prva L 30-04 20:00 Aluminij 3 - 1 3-0 Radomlje
Oberli 30-04 20:00 Leher TS 2 - 2 0-2 Habenhauser FV
Oberli 30-04 20:00 Grohn 0 - 9 0-4 BTS Neustadt
Oberli 30-04 20:00 Grolland 2 - 1 1-1 Werder Bremen III
Premie 30-04 20:00 Ajax Cape Town
1.07
2 - 0 1-0
-0.25
Platinum Stars
0.79
HÒA WIN
Premie 30-04 20:00 Baroka
1.23
1 - 1 1-0
-0.25
Bloemfontein Celtic
0.67
HÒA LOSE 1/2
Second 30-04 20:00 Olsa Brakel 0 - 1 Saint Eloois
Second 30-04 20:00 Petegem 1 - 0 Bornem (Bel)
Second 30-04 20:00 Gullegem 1 - 0 Temse
Second 30-04 20:00 Westhoek 4 - 3 Menen
Second 30-04 20:00 Eendracht Aalst 2 - 3 Knokke
Second 30-04 20:00 Zeehaven 2 - 0 SW Harelbeke (Bel)
Second 30-04 20:00 Sint Niklaas (Bel) 1 - 0 Izegem
Second 30-04 20:00 Torhout (Bel) 1 - 0 Halle
Second 30-04 20:00 Hamoir 3 - 1 OC Charleroi
Second 30-04 20:00 Walhain 2 - 1 Givry
Second 30-04 20:00 Acren 4 - 1 Chatelet
Second 30-04 20:00 RFC Liege 2 - 1 Waremme
Second 30-04 20:00 Charleroi Fleurus 1 - 5 Solieres Sport
Second 30-04 20:00 Wallonne Ciney 4 - 1 Couvin-Mariembourg
Second 30-04 20:00 Namur 2 - 11 La Calamine
Second 30-04 20:00 UR La Louviere 1 - 1 Meux
RUS D2U 30-04 20:00 Dinamo Kirov 2 - 0 0-0 Lada Tolyatti
SUI D2 30-04 20:00 Le Mont 0 - 1 0-0 Wil Thẻ đỏ 2
SUI D2 30-04 20:00 Chiasso
0.81
1 - 2 1-1
1.25
Zurich
1.09
HÒA WIN 1/2
SWE D1 30-04 20:00 AIK
1.01
0 - 0 0-0
-1.5
GIF Sundsvall
0.91
XỈU LOSE
SWE D2 30-04 20:00 Frej
0.96
1 - 3 0-1
0.75
Brommapojkarna
0.96
TÀI LOSE
NOR D2 30-04 20:00 Mjøndalen
0.90
5 - 1 2-0
-0.5
Kongsvinger
1.00
TÀI WIN
NOR D3D 30-04 20:00 Nybergsund 1 - 2 0-0 Bærum
NOR D3D 30-04 20:00 Egersund 1 - 1 0-1 Vidar
NOR D3D 30-04 20:00 Fram 0 - 1 0-0 Nest-Sotra Thẻ đỏ 1
SWE D1N 30-04 20:00 Sollentuna 2 - 0 1-0 IFK Luleå
SWE D1N 30-04 20:00 Umeå 3 - 0 1-0 Assyriska Thẻ đỏ 2
FIN D1 30-04 20:00 Mariehamn 1 - 1 1-0 VPS
Virsli 30-04 20:00 Ventspils 1 - 0 0-0 Rīgas FS
Premie 30-04 20:00 TSK Simferopol 1 - 2 Yevpatoriya
MNE D1 30-04 20:00 Mladost 1 - 3 1-1 Sutjeska
CYP D1 30-04 20:00 AEK Larnaca
1.14
1 - 0 0-0
-0.25
Apollon
0.75
XỈU WIN
Second 30-04 20:00 Bocholt 0 - 2 Montkainoise
Second 30-04 20:00 Hades 1 - 3 Woluwe-Zaventem
Second 30-04 20:00 Hoogstraten 3 - 1 Londerzeel
Second 30-04 20:00 Overijse 4 - 0 Spouwen-Mopertingen
2. Snl 30-04 20:00 Triglav 3 - 3 Drava Thẻ đỏ 1
Second 30-04 20:00 Grimbergen 1 - 3 Tienen
Second 30-04 20:00 K. Berchem Sport 4 - 1 Capellen
Second 30-04 20:00 Tessenderlo 3 - 1 Zwarte Leeuw
Welsh 30-04 20:00 Bala Town
1.06
2 - 1 0-0
1.5
The New Saints
0.78
XỈU 1/2 WIN
Second 30-04 20:00 Wijgmaal 1 - 0 Boom (Bel)
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Alfter 5 - 1 2-0 Rheinbach
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Euskirchen 1 - 0 1-0 FC BW Friesdorf
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3 - 0 1-0 Borussia Freialdenhoven
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Hennef 05 2 - 0 1-0 Siegburger
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Dusseldorf-West 1 - 2 0-0 Schonnebeck
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 3 - 0 2-0 Cronenberger
CRO D1 30-04 20:00 Istra 1961
0.95
0 - 2 0-2
0.75
Hajduk Split Thẻ đỏ 1
0.89
XỈU 1/2 LOSE
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Inde Hahn 5 - 1 3-1 Germania Windeck
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Honnepel-Niedermormter 2 - 5 1-3 Homberg
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Kray 4 - 1 2-1 TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf
RUS D2U 30-04 20:00 Spartak Kostroma 1 - 2 0-1 Dinamo St. Petersburg
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Velbert 1 - 3 0-2 Krefeld-Fischeln
RUS D2U 30-04 20:00 Chernomorets 2 - 1 2-0 Sochi
RUS D2U 30-04 20:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 1-0 Armavir Thẻ đỏ 1
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Hilden 4 - 0 2-0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Meerbusch 3 - 1 2-0 Kapellen-Erft
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Kottern 1 - 4 0-1 Vilzing
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Baumberg 2 - 2 1-0 Uerdingen
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Bocholt 2 - 0 1-0 Germania Ratingen
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Brunninghausen 3 - 2 0-1 Arminia Bielefeld II
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Ennepetal 0 - 0 Lippstadt 08
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Erndtebrück 5 - 3 2-1 Marl-Huls
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Hammer SpVg 2 - 1 0-0 ASC 09 Dortmund
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Kaan-Marienborn 1 - 0 0-0 Gutersloh
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Neuenkirchen 1 - 3 0-1 Westfalia Rhynern
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Paderborn 07 II 3 - 0 2-0 Erkenschwick
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Roland Beckum 0 - 1 0-0 Eintracht Rheine
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Stadtlohn 1 - 3 0-1 SC Hassel
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Ammerthal 0 - 4 0-1 Aubstadt
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Jahn Regensburg II 3 - 1 0-0 Bogen
First 30-04 20:00 Thanda Royal Zulu 2 - 1 Magesi
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Diefflen 14 - 0 8-0 Burgbrohl
GER D5 30-04 20:00 Pirmasens II 1 - 2 1-2 Gonsenheim
GER D5 30-04 20:00 TuS RW Koblenz 2 - 3 1-1 Hertha Wiesbach
GER D5 30-04 20:00 DJK Bamberg 1 - 1 0-1 SC Feucht
ZIM D1 30-04 20:00 Highlanders 1 - 0 0-0 Ngezi Platinum FC
ZIM D1 30-04 20:00 Hwange 0 - 1 0-1 Chicken Inn
ZIM D1 30-04 20:00 Shabanie 1 - 0 1-0 Tsholotsho
ZIM D1 30-04 20:00 Yadah 0 - 1 0-1 Dynamos
ENG PR 30-04 20:05 Everton
1.11
0 - 3 0-0
0.5
Chelsea
0.84
TÀI 1/2 LOSE
ENG PR 30-04 20:05 Middlesbrough
0.96
2 - 2 1-0
1.75
Manchester City
0.98
TÀI WIN
GER D5 30-04 20:15 Wesseling-Urfeld 2 - 0 1-0 Hurth
KEN D1 30-04 20:15 Thika Utd. 1 - 1 1-0 Western Stima
GER D1 30-04 20:30 Augsburg
1.11
4 - 0 2-0
-0.25
Hamburger SV
0.84
TÀI WIN
Super 30-04 20:30 Motema Pembe 2 - 0 V.Club
BLR D1 30-04 20:30 Torpedo Zhodino
0.96
0 - 0 0-0
-0.25
Dnepr Mogilev
0.88
XỈU LOSE 1/2
Umagle 30-04 20:30 Torpedo Kutaisi
0.90
0 - 2 0-1
-0.25
Dinamo Tbilisi
0.94
XỈU 1/2 LOSE
GER D5 30-04 20:30 Hilal Bergheim 3 - 4 Bergisch Gladbach
GER D5 30-04 20:30 TV Herkenrath 0 - 2 0-0 Wegberg-Beeck
Africa 30-04 20:30 South Sudan 2 - 0 0-0 Somalia
POL D1 30-04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 1-0 Pogon Szczecin
I-Leag 30-04 20:35 Lajong 1 - 1 1-0 Aizawl
I-Leag 30-04 20:35 2 Thẻ đỏ Mohun Bagan 2 - 1 1-1 Chennai City
SUI D1 30-04 21:00 Grasshopper
1.05
0 - 1 0-1
0.25
Lugano
0.87
XỈU LOSE
RUS D1 30-04 21:00 CSKA Moskva
1.05
1 - 2 1-1
-0.5
Spartak Moskva
0.87
TÀI LOSE
RUS D1 30-04 21:00 CSKA Moskva
1.05
1 - 2 1-1
-0.5
Spartak Moskva
0.87
TÀI LOSE
SPA D2 30-04 21:00 Lugo 1 - 2 0-2 Girona Thẻ đỏ 1
POR D2 30-04 21:00 Porto II
1.07
3 - 2 2-2
-0.25
Sporting CP II Thẻ đỏ 1
0.83
TÀI WIN
GER REG 30-04 21:00 Borussia Hildesheim 3 - 0 1-0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Thẻ đỏ 1
Premie 30-04 21:00 Hibernians 3 - 1 2-1 St. Andrews
Footba 30-04 21:00 Acharnaikos 0 - 3 0-1 Lamia
Footba 30-04 21:00 Kissamikos
0.84
1 - 3 0-2
0.5
Trikala
1.04
TÀI LOSE
Footba 30-04 21:00 Panserraikos 0 - 0 0-0 Aris
Footba 30-04 21:00 Aiginiakos
0.40
5 - 1 1-0
-1.25
Chania
1.78
TÀI WIN
Footba 30-04 21:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Anagennisi Karditsas 1 - 0 1-0 Kallithea
Footba 30-04 21:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Panegialios 2 - 4 1-3 Sparti Thẻ đỏ 2
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Velke Revistia 7 - 0 2-0 Rozvoj Pusovce
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Slovan Sabinov 0 - 2 0-0 Druzstevnik Plavnica
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Svidnik 3 - 1 1-0 Svit
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Surany 3 - 0 3-0 Puchov
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Zlate Moravce-Vrable II 2 - 0 1-0 Lednicke Rovne
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Neded 1 - 1 1-1 Topolcany
Diviso 30-04 21:00 DAC II 3 - 1 0-0 V. Ludince
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Galanta 4 - 1 1-1 Komarno
RUS D2U 30-04 21:00 Kamaz 3 - 1 0-0 Nosta
RUS D2U 30-04 21:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 0-0 Chelyabinsk
RUS D2U 30-04 21:00 Ryazan 3 - 0 1-0 Vityaz Podolsk
NOR D3D 30-04 21:00 Asker 0 - 3 0-2 Skeid
NOR D3D 30-04 21:00 Nardo 2 - 1 0-1 Byåsen
SWE D1N 30-04 21:00 Ljungskile 2 - 1 0-0 Karlskrona
SWE D1N 30-04 21:00 2 Thẻ đỏ Rosengard
0.90
2 - 6 0-3
0
Oddevold
1.00
TÀI LOSE
SWE D1N 30-04 21:00 Mjällby 3 - 0 2-0 Skovde
FIN D3-B 30-04 21:00 GBK 1 - 2 0-2 Kraft
FIN D3-B 30-04 21:00 OTP 0 - 2 0-1 KuFu-98
Primer 30-04 21:00 Independiente FBC 1 - 1 1-0 Olimpia Thẻ đỏ 4
First 30-04 21:00 Shkupi 1 - 1 0-1 Shkendija
First 30-04 21:00 Sileks 3 - 2 1-0 Bregalnica Stip
First 30-04 21:00 Vardar 4 - 0 2-0 Pobeda
First 30-04 21:00 Pelister 3 - 1 2-0 Makedonija GjP
First 30-04 21:00 Renova 1 - 1 1-0 Rabotnički
LIT D1 30-04 21:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 1 0-1 Utenis Utena
MOL D1 30-04 21:00 Milsami 3 - 1 0-1 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
MOL D1 30-04 21:00 Zaria 3 - 2 0-0 Dinamo-Auto
MOL D1 30-04 21:00 Dacia 1 - 0 0-0 Petrocub
DEN SASL 30-04 21:00 København
1.00
3 - 0 0-0
-1.5
Lyngby
0.92
TÀI WIN
UKR D1 30-04 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
0.81
1 - 0 0-0
-2
Oleksandria
1.05
XỈU LOSE
Footba 30-04 21:00 AO Kardias 0 - 1 Doxa Proskiniton
Footba 30-04 21:00 Kalamaria 7 - 0 Eordaikos
Footba 30-04 21:00 Langadas 2 - 1 Kampaniakos
Footba 30-04 21:00 Makedonikos Foufas 1 - 2 Naousa
Footba 30-04 21:00 Orfeas Xanthi 1 - 0 Chrisoupolis
Footba 30-04 21:00 Neokaisareias 3 - 2 Pierikos
Footba 30-04 21:00 Niki Volos 1 - 1 Mavroi Aetoi
Footba 30-04 21:00 Tilikratis 2 - 0 Asteras Petriti
Footba 30-04 21:00 Achaiki 1 - 0 1-0 Panargiakos
Footba 30-04 21:00 Doxa Megalopolis 0 - 1 Chalkida
Footba 30-04 21:00 Fostiras 3 - 1 PAO Varda
Footba 30-04 21:00 AO Ilisiakos 2 - 1 Atsalenios FC
Footba 30-04 21:00 Proodeftiki 2 - 2 Ethnikos Piraeus
Footba 30-04 21:00 Filippiada 0 - 0 Olympiakos Volos
Footba 30-04 21:00 AO Zevgolatiou 2 - 2 Ermionidas-Ermis
Footba 30-04 21:00 Thyella D. 0 - 0 Agios Ierotheos
MOL D1 30-04 21:00 Zimbru 4 - 0 1-0 Academia Chisinau
Footba 30-04 21:00 Amvrakia Kostakis 2 - 1 Feraios
RUS D2U 30-04 21:00 SKA 2 - 3 2-2 Krasnodar II
Vtora 30-04 21:00 Nesebar 3 - 1 2-0 Spartak Pleven
SWE D2SG 30-04 21:00 Sleipner 0 - 0 0-0 Nacka FF
ANG D1 30-04 21:00 Académica 1 - 2 Recreativo do Libolo
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Detva 1 - 1 0-1 Lip. Stiavnica
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Banik Kalinovo 3 - 0 1-0 Cadca
Diviso 30-04 21:00 Nova Bana 1 - 0 0-0 Filakovo
Vtora 30-04 21:00 Bistritsa 0 - 2 0-2 Lok. Sofia
Vtora 30-04 21:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 1 0-1 Septemvri Sofia
Vtora 30-04 21:00 Botev Galabovo 1 - 3 0-3 Botev Vratsa
RUS D2U 30-04 21:00 Strogino 1 - 0 0-0 Domodedovo
Vtora 30-04 21:00 Bansko 0 - 0 0-0 Oboriste
Super 30-04 21:00 Partizan 3 - 1 0-0 Napredak
RUS D2U 30-04 21:00 Energomash Belgorod 3 - 1 1-0 Avangard Kursk Thẻ đỏ 1
Super 30-04 21:00 Luftetari Gjirokastra 0 - 1 0-0 Skënderbeu Korçë
ICE CUP 30-04 21:00 Dalvík/Reynir 0 - 2 0-1 Völsungur
ICE CUP 30-04 21:00 Fjardabyggd 1 - 2 1-1 Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Campeo 30-04 21:00 Londrina 4 - 1 1-1 Cianorte
MOL D1 30-04 21:00 Sheriff 4 - 1 2-0 Speranta Nisporeni
SPA D1 30-04 21:15 Real Betis
1.11
1 - 4 1-0
-1
Deportivo Alavés
0.84
TÀI LOSE
AUT D1 30-04 21:30 Admira
1.09
3 - 2 1-2
0.5
Rapid Wien
0.83
TÀI WIN
BLR D1 30-04 21:30 Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 2-0 Slavia
MNE D1 30-04 21:30 Jedinstvo 0 - 2 0-1 Danilovgrad
MNE D1 30-04 21:30 Bokelj 0 - 0 0-0 Rudar
MNE D1 30-04 21:30 Lovcen 6 - 0 3-0 Petrovac
MNE D1 30-04 21:30 Zeta 3 - 0 1-0 Decic
ANG D1 30-04 21:30 Desportivo Huila 1 - 1 Progresso
SVK D2W 30-04 21:30 Sered 3 - 2 1-1 VSS Kosice
Premie 30-04 21:30 Glacis United 1 - 0 Lynx
30-04 21:45 Club Africain 0 - 2 0-2 ES Tunis
30-04 21:45 Etoile du Sahel
0.93
1 - 0 1-0
-1
CS Sfaxien
0.91
XỈU HÒA
30-04 21:45 Métlaoui 2 - 0 1-0 Ben Guerdane
BUL D1 30-04 21:45 Montana 2 - 1 2-0 Botev Plovdiv
Prva L 30-04 21:55 Celje 2 - 2 1-1 Koper
FRA D1 30-04 22:00 Dijon
0.97
0 - 0 0-0
0.25
Bordeaux
0.95
XỈU WIN 1/2
CZE D1 30-04 22:00 Karviná
0.83
4 - 2 2-1
-0.25
Hradec Králové
1.07
TÀI WIN
CZE D1 30-04 22:00 Teplice
0.89
2 - 2 0-1
-0.75
Slovácko
1.01
TÀI LOSE
POR D1 30-04 22:00 Arouca
1.01
2 - 2 2-0
0
Moreirense
0.91
TÀI HÒA
POR D1 30-04 22:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Feirense
1.17
2 - 1 2-1
0
Marítimo
0.77
TÀI WIN
POR D2 30-04 22:00 Benfica II
0.79
1 - 0 0-0
-0.25
Académica
1.12
XỈU WIN
POR D2 30-04 22:00 Olhanense 2 - 1 1-1 Freamunde
POR D2 30-04 22:00 Sporting Covilhã
0.84
2 - 1 2-0
-0.25
Gil Vicente Thẻ đỏ 1
1.06
TÀI WIN
POR D2 30-04 22:00 Fafe
0.96
1 - 3 0-1
0
Academico Viseu
0.94
TÀI LOSE
POR D2 30-04 22:00 Famalicão
0.96
2 - 0 1-0
-1
Vizela
0.94
XỈU 1/2 WIN
POR D2 30-04 22:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Penafiel
0.91
1 - 0 0-0
-0.5
Santa Clara
0.99
XỈU WIN
POR D2 30-04 22:00 Cova Piedade
0.83
1 - 0 1-0
-0.25
Varzim
1.07
XỈU WIN
HUN D2 30-04 22:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus 4 - 3 2-2 Szolnoki MÁV
HUN D2 30-04 22:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Dorogi FC 0 - 1 0-0 Soroksár SC
HUN D2 30-04 22:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Szeged 2011 0 - 0 0-0 Budaörs
HUN D2 30-04 22:00 Ceglédi 1 - 1 0-0 Balmazújváros Sport
HUN D2 30-04 22:00 Vác 1 - 0 0-0 Békéscsaba
HUN D2 30-04 22:00 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1 - 1 0-1 Várda SE
HUN D2 30-04 22:00 Cigánd SE 3 - 1 1-0 Kozármisleny
Premie 30-04 22:00 Pyunik 0 - 0 0-0 Banants
Vtora 30-04 22:00 Sozopol 0 - 0 0-0 Pomorie
Primer 30-04 22:00 Acassuso 0 - 0 0-0 UAI Urquiza
Msfl 30-04 22:00 Stechovice* 1 - 1 0-0 Zapy
SWE D2 30-04 22:00 Syrianska FC 1 - 1 0-0 Varberg
VEN D1 30-04 22:00 Atletico Venezuela
0.95
1 - 0 1-0
-0.25
Aragua
0.89
XỈU WIN
Virsli 30-04 22:00 4 Thẻ đỏ Jelgava 0 - 3 0-1 Riga
CHI D1 30-04 22:00 O'Higgins
0.81
2 - 1 0-0
-0.75
San Luis
1.09
TÀI WIN 1/2
Liga D 30-04 22:00 Sport Boys 0 - 0 0-0 San José
NGR PR 30-04 22:00 Sunshine Stars 2 - 0 0-0 Enugu Rangers
Liga 1 30-04 22:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0.88
1 - 3 0-2
0.25
Voluntari
1.02
TÀI LOSE
CRO D2 30-04 22:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Rudeš 1 - 0 1-0 Dugopolje
MNE D1 30-04 22:00 Budućnost 0 - 2 0-1 Grbalj
CYP D1 30-04 22:00 AEL
0.97
1 - 4 0-2
0.5
APOEL
0.91
TÀI LOSE
30-04 22:00 Ittihad Tanger
0.93
0 - 1 0-1
0
Wydad Casablanca
0.91
XỈU LOSE
30-04 22:00 KAC Kénitra 1 - 2 1-2 Chabab Rif Hoceima
BOS PL 30-04 22:00 Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 2 2-1 Željezničar
BOS PL 30-04 22:00 Olimpic Sarajevo 2 - 0 0-0 Siroki Brijeg
RUS D2U 30-04 22:00 Pskov 747 2 - 0 1-0 Znamya Truda
Diviso 30-04 22:00 D. Luzna 2 - 0 1-0 Bahon
Diviso 30-04 22:00 Malacky 1 - 3 0-0 Raca
Diviso 30-04 22:00 Vajnory 2 - 1 0-1 Lokomotiva DNV
Diviso 30-04 22:00 Slovan Most 0 - 1 0-0 Inter Bratislava
Diviso 30-04 22:00 Bernolakovo 3 - 0 1-0 Kralova pri Senci
Diviso 30-04 22:00 Lozorno 1 - 2 0-1 Rohoznik
SPA D3 30-04 22:00 Barakaldo 1 - 2 0-0 Leioa Thẻ đỏ 1
SPA D3 30-04 22:00 Navalcarnero 2 - 0 0-0 Real Madrid II Thẻ đỏ 1
SPA D3 30-04 22:00 Eldense 1 - 3 1-2 Levante UD B
Diviso 30-04 22:00 Ivanka 4 - 1 0-0 Rovinka
GER D5 30-04 22:00 Schwabmunchen 1 - 0 0-0 Pipinsried
30-04 22:00 Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 0 Rapide Oued Zem
30-04 22:00 AS Salé 0 - 0 Maghreb Fès
30-04 22:00 Raja Beni Mellal 1 - 1 JSM Laâyoune
30-04 22:00 Wydad Fès 2 - 1 Rachad Bernoussi
30-04 22:00 Racing de Casablanca 3 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid
30-04 22:00 Sidi Kacem 2 - 1 US Témara
30-04 22:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Union Aït Melloul 1 - 3 Olympique Dcheïra
30-04 22:00 Widad Témara 0 - 3 Ittihad Khemisset
CRO D2 30-04 22:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 - 0 0-0 Šibenik
BOS PL 30-04 22:00 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 0 - 0 0-0 Vitez
ENG PR 30-04 22:30 Tottenham Hotspur
1.04
2 - 0 0-0
-0.75
Arsenal
0.90
XỈU WIN
CZE D1 30-04 22:30 Slavia Praha
0.76
1 - 1 0-0
-1.25
Jablonec
1.16
XỈU LOSE
GER D1 30-04 22:30 Hoffenheim
0.84
1 - 0 0-0
-1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.11
XỈU HÒA
TUR D2 30-04 22:30 Gaziantep BB 1 - 0 0-0 Manisaspor Thẻ đỏ 3
ITA D2 30-04 22:30 Novara
0.96
2 - 3 1-1
-0.75
Brescia
0.96
TÀI LOSE
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 Venezia
0.78
1 - 1 0-1
-0.25
AlbinoLeffe
1.06
XỈU 1/2 LOSE 1/2
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 1 Thẻ đỏ Lumezzane 1 - 2 1-2 Fano Thẻ đỏ 1
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 Pordenone
0.89
1 - 2 0-0
-0.75
FeralpiSalo
0.95
TÀI LOSE
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 Reggiana
1.21
0 - 1 0-1
-0.5
Forli
0.66
XỈU LOSE
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 Bassano Virtus
0.66
3 - 0 1-0
-0.5
Gubbio Thẻ đỏ 1
1.21
TÀI WIN
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 Santarcangelo
0.92
5 - 1 1-1
-0.5
Maceratese Thẻ đỏ 1
0.92
TÀI WIN
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 Modena 2 - 0 1-0 Mantova
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 Sudtirol 1 - 0 1-0 Padova
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 Teramo 0 - 0 0-0 Parma
ITA C1 30-04 22:30 Ancona 1 - 2 0-1 Sambenedettese
BLR D1 30-04 22:30 BATE 1 - 0 0-0 Shakhtyor
LIT D1 30-04 22:30 Žalgiris 1 - 0 1-0 Atlantas
SPA D3 30-04 22:30 Mérida AD 3 - 0 1-0 Mancha
Ligue 30-04 22:30 Sewe 1 - 1 Stade d Abidjan
SPA D2 30-04 23:00 Córdoba 1 - 1 0-0 Mirandés
TUR D1 30-04 23:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
0.91
3 - 1 3-0
0.25
Beşiktaş
1.01
TÀI WIN
TUR D1 30-04 23:00 Adanaspor
1.11
2 - 5 0-3
0.25
Antalyaspor
0.82
TÀI LOSE
HUN D2 30-04 23:00 Csákvári TK 2 - 0 2-0 Szeol
HUN D2 30-04 23:00 Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 1 0-1 Soproni VSE
Premie 30-04 23:00 Gzira United 1 - 1 0-0 Birkirkara
NOR D1 30-04 23:00 Kristiansund
0.87
2 - 0 0-0
0.5
Strømsgodset
1.05
XỈU WIN
NOR D1 30-04 23:00 Sogndal
0.87
0 - 1 0-0
0
Lillestrøm
1.05
XỈU LOSE
NOR D1 30-04 23:00 Stabæk
0.98
0 - 3 0-1
-0.5
Haugesund
0.94
TÀI 1/2 LOSE
NOR D1 30-04 23:00 Sandefjord
1.06
3 - 3 1-0
0.5
Molde
0.86
TÀI WIN
NOR D1 30-04 23:00 Aalesund
1.02
3 - 1 0-1
-0.25
Tromsø
0.90
TÀI WIN
NOR D2 30-04 23:00 Jerv
0.80
2 - 2 0-0
-0.5
Levanger
1.11
TÀI LOSE
NOR D2 30-04 23:00 Florø 1 - 1 1-0 Elverum
NOR D2 30-04 23:00 Ranheim
1.07
2 - 1 2-0
-0.75
Åsane
0.83
TÀI WIN 1/2
NOR D2 30-04 23:00 Sandnes Ulf
0.78
2 - 0 1-0
-1
Tromsdalen Thẻ đỏ 1
1.13
XỈU WIN
NOR D2 30-04 23:00 Strømmen
1.01
1 - 0 0-0
-0.75
Arendal
0.89
XỈU WIN 1/2
NOR D2 30-04 23:00 Ullensaker / Kisa
0.88
2 - 1 1-1
-0.25
Fredrikstad
1.02
TÀI WIN
NOR D3D 30-04 23:00 Bryne
0.60
3 - 0 1-0
-1
Hødd
1.31
XỈU 1/2 WIN
EST D1 30-04 23:00 Tallinna Infonet 6 - 1 2-0 Paide
PER D1 30-04 23:00 Ayacucho
0.81
2 - 2 1-2
0.25
Sporting Cristal Thẻ đỏ 1
1.05
TÀI WIN 1/2
Super 30-04 23:00 Xanthi
0.37
3 - 0 2-0
-1.5
Veria
2.22
XỈU WIN
Super 30-04 23:00 Asteras Tripolis
0.52
2 - 2 1-1
-0.5
Iraklis
1.66
TÀI LOSE
Super 30-04 23:00 Atromitos
0.69
4 - 1 2-1
-0.75
Platanias
1.29
TÀI WIN
Super 30-04 23:00 PAOK 5 - 1 3-1 Kerkyra
Super 30-04 23:00 Panathinaikos
0.91
2 - 0 1-0
-1.75
Larissa
1.01
XỈU WIN 1/2
Super 30-04 23:00 Panaitolikos
0.85
0 - 2 0-1
1.25
Olympiakos Piraeus
1.07
XỈU LOSE
Super 30-04 23:00 Panionios
1.25
1 - 3 1-2
-1
Levadiakos Thẻ đỏ 1
0.72
TÀI LOSE
Super 30-04 23:00 PAS Giannina
0.74
1 - 1 1-0
0.75
AEK Athens
1.21
XỈU WIN
BLR D1 30-04 23:00 Gorodeja
0.87
1 - 0 1-0
0.5
Dinamo Minsk Thẻ đỏ 2
0.97
XỈU WIN
KNVB B 30-04 23:00 AZ
1.06
0 - 2 0-0
-0.25
Vitesse
0.86
XỈU LOSE
BEL D1 30-04 23:00 KV Oostende
1.11
1 - 0 0-0
-0.5
Sporting Charleroi Thẻ đỏ 1
0.82
XỈU WIN
DEN SASL 30-04 23:00 Brøndby
0.96
1 - 1 0-1
-0.75
SønderjyskE
0.96
XỈU LOSE
CYP D1 30-04 23:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 1 0-1 Ethnikos Achna
ANG D1 30-04 23:00 1º de Agosto 1 - 0 Interclube
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Sestao River 2 - 1 1-1 Gernika Club
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Arandina 3 - 3 2-2 Celta de Vigo II
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Boiro 1 - 1 1-0 Pontevedra
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Leonesa 3 - 1 3-0 Lealtad
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Ponferradina 2 - 1 0-0 Real Valladolid II
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Somozas 1 - 2 1-2 Burgos
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Tudelano 1 - 2 0-0 Osasuna B
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 1 Thẻ đỏ UD Logrones 1 - 0 0-0 R. Union
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Cornella 2 - 0 2-0 Ebro
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Valencia II 1 - 1 1-0 Badalona
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 Cartagena
0.66
2 - 2 1-1
-1
Jumilla Thẻ đỏ 1
1.21
TÀI LOSE
SPA D3 30-04 23:00 La Hoya Lorca 1 - 1 1-0 Cordoba B
POL D1 30-04 23:00 Legia Warszawa
0.95
1 - 1 0-0
-1
Wisla Krakow
0.97
XỈU LOSE
Super 30-04 23:00 Crvena Zvezda
1.03
2 - 0 0-0
-1.75
Vojvodina Thẻ đỏ 1
0.81
XỈU WIN 1/2
Serie 30-04 23:15 EL Nacional 1 - 1 0-1 LDU Quito
SPA D3 30-04 23:15 Guijuelo 1 - 0 1-0 Racing Santander
RUS D1 30-04 23:30 Rostov
1.08
1 - 0 0-0
-1
Amkar Perm' Thẻ đỏ 1
0.84
XỈU HÒA
SPA D1 30-04 23:30 Eibar
0.97
2 - 0 0-0
-0.25
CD Leganes
0.97
XỈU 1/2 WIN
COL D2 30-04 23:30 Universitario Popayan 0 - 0 0-0 Orsomarso
BLR D1 30-04 23:30 FC Gomel 0 - 1 0-1 Slutsk
UKR D1 30-04 23:30 Chornomorets 1 - 4 0-3 Dynamo Kyiv
SPA D3 30-04 23:30 Caudal 2 - 0 1-0 CD Palencia Thẻ đỏ 1
SPA D3 30-04 23:30 Real Jaen
1.09
1 - 2 0-0
0
Extremadura UD
0.75
TÀI LOSE
Primer 30-04 23:45 CA Estudiantes 1 - 1 1-1 Platense Thẻ đỏ 2
POR D1 01-05 00:00 Sporting Braga
0.92
2 - 3 1-0
-0.5
Sporting CP
1.00
TÀI LOSE
HUN D2 01-05 00:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Siófok 1 - 2 1-0 Puskás FC
MEX D1 01-05 00:00 Toluca
0.85
1 - 2 1-0
-0.75
Querétaro
1.07
TÀI LOSE
ICE PR 01-05 00:00 1 Thẻ đỏ ÍBV 0 - 0 0-0 Fjölnir
ICE PR 01-05 00:00 ÍA 2 - 4 2-2 FH
Liga N 01-05 00:00 Suchitepéquez 3 - 2 2-1 Petapa
Liga N 01-05 00:00 Mictlan 1 - 0 1-0 Marquense
Serie 01-05 00:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Clan Juvenil 0 - 2 0-1 Independiente del Valle
CRO D1 01-05 00:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Split 0 - 0 0-0 Slaven Koprivnica
SPA D3 01-05 00:00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 0-0 Villarreal II Thẻ đỏ 1
SPA D3 01-05 00:00 Sanluqueno 1 - 3 0-1 Murcia
Super 01-05 00:00 Teuta Durrës 0 - 0 0-0 Flamurtari
Premie 01-05 00:00 College Europa 2 - 1 0-0 St Josephs
Premie 01-05 00:00 Al Ahly 1 - 1 0-0 El Entag El Harby
Super 01-05 00:00 Čukarički 2 - 0 0-0 Metalac
Liga N 01-05 00:30 Antigua GFC 1 - 1 1-0 Guastatoya
Liga 1 01-05 00:30 CFR Cluj 0 - 3 0-2 CS U Craiova
SPA D3 01-05 00:30 Marbella 0 - 1 0-1 Villanovense
SPA D3 01-05 00:30 San Fernando 0 - 1 0-0 Linense
KSA PR 01-05 00:30 Al Raed 1 - 3 1-1 Al Ahli
SPA D2 01-05 01:00 Sevilla II
1.00
2 - 3 0-1
-0.25
Mallorca
0.92
TÀI LOSE
Ligue 01-05 01:00 ASEC 1 - 1 Tanda
NOR D1 01-05 01:00 Odd
1.16
2 - 1 2-0
-0.5
Vålerenga
0.78
TÀI WIN
Liga N 01-05 01:00 Malacateco 2 - 1 0-0 Xelaju
01-05 01:00 FUS Rabat
0.65
2 - 0 1-0
-0.5
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
1.23
HÒA WIN
BEL D1 01-05 01:00 Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 - 0 0-0 SV Roeselare
PER D1 01-05 01:15 Real Garcilaso
0.85
3 - 1 1-1
-0.5
Universitario Thẻ đỏ 1
1.01
TÀI WIN
Primer 01-05 01:30 Sportivo Barracas 2 - 1 1-0 Central Córdoba
Primer 01-05 01:30 Sacachispas 3 - 2 0-2 San Martín Burzaco
Primer 01-05 01:30 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 - 2 0-1 San Miguel
Primer 01-05 01:30 Club Luján 4 - 0 1-0 El Porvenir Thẻ đỏ 1
Primer 01-05 01:30 General Lamadrid 2 - 2 0-2 Deportivo Paraguayo
Primer 01-05 01:30 2 Thẻ đỏ Wanderers 2 - 3 0-2 Defensor Sporting Thẻ đỏ 3
Primer 01-05 01:30 El Tanque Sisley
1.14
2 - 4 2-2
0
Danubio
0.71
TÀI LOSE
Primer 01-05 01:30 Racing Montevideo 2 - 2 2-1 Plaza Colonia
CHI D1 01-05 01:30 Antofagasta
1.26
1 - 0 1-0
-0.25
Audax Italiano Thẻ đỏ 1
0.69
XỈU WIN
Serie 01-05 01:30 Macara 0 - 3 0-1 U. Catolica
Primer 01-05 01:30 1 Thẻ đỏ Colegiales 0 - 1 0-1 Villa San Carlos Thẻ đỏ 1
Primer 01-05 01:30 Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 0-0 San Telmo
SPA D1 01-05 01:45 Celta de Vigo
0.97
0 - 3 0-1
0.75
Athletic Bilbao
0.97
TÀI LOSE
ITA D1 01-05 01:45 Inter Milan
1.06
0 - 1 0-1
0.25
Napoli
0.88
XỈU LOSE
ARG D2 01-05 01:45 Los Andes 1 - 1 0-1 Ferro
ARG D2 01-05 01:45 Argentinos Jrs
0.83
0 - 0 0-0
-1
Brown Adrogue
1.01
XỈU LOSE
FRA D1 01-05 02:00 Nice
0.95
3 - 1 1-0
1.25
PSG Thẻ đỏ 2
0.97
TÀI WIN
Primer 01-05 02:00 Cobreloa 3 - 0 2-0 Nublense
Torneo 01-05 02:00 Deportivo Maipú 2 - 1 1-1 Belgrano Santa Rosa
Torneo 01-05 02:00 Independiente Neuquén 1 - 0 1-0 Rivadavia Lincoln
Torneo 01-05 02:00 Deportivo Roca 3 - 1 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Torneo 01-05 02:00 Sportivo Desamparados 1 - 0 0-0 San Lorenzo Alem
Torneo 01-05 02:00 Juventud Unida Univ. 2 - 2 0-0 San Jorge Tucumán Thẻ đỏ 2
Torneo 01-05 02:00 Def. de Pronunciamiento 3 - 0 1-0 Guaraní A. Franco
USA MLS 01-05 02:00 Atlanta United
1.11
1 - 3 1-2
-1
DC United
0.82
TÀI LOSE
Liga A 01-05 02:00 Águilas Doradas
0.85
1 - 0 0-0
-0.25
Atlético Bucaramanga
0.99
XỈU WIN
COL D2 01-05 02:00 Bogota 3 - 1 0-0 Union Magdalena
Liga D 01-05 02:00 Guabirá 2 - 1 1-1 Bolívar
Copa D 01-05 02:00 2 Thẻ đỏ Bahia
1.08
2 - 0 1-0
-0.5
Vitória Thẻ đỏ 1
0.82
XỈU WIN
Campeo 01-05 02:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Avaí
0.60
0 - 1 0-1
0
Chapecoense Thẻ đỏ 1
1.31
XỈU LOSE
Torneo 01-05 02:00 Alvarado 3 - 0 1-0 Sportivo Las Parejas
Torneo 01-05 02:00 Concepción FC 1 - 1 1-1 Gutiérrez
Torneo 01-05 02:00 Libertad de Sunchales 0 - 2 0-2 Formosa
ARG D1 01-05 02:00 Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 0-0 San Martin S.J.
Campeo 01-05 02:00 Ferroviario 0 - 1 0-1 Ceará
01-05 02:00 CRB 1 - 0 1-0 CSA
Campeo 01-05 02:00 Fluminense
0.98
0 - 1 0-1
-0.25
Flamengo
0.92
XỈU LOSE
Campeo 01-05 02:00 Internacional 2 - 2 0-1 Novo Hamburgo
01-05 02:00 Cuiabá 2 - 1 Sinop
Campeo 01-05 02:00 Cruzeiro
1.09
0 - 0 0-0
-0.5
Atlético Mineiro
0.75
XỈU LOSE
Campeo 01-05 02:00 1 Thẻ đỏ Atlético PR
0.57
0 - 3 0-2
-0.25
Coritiba
1.36
TÀI LOSE
Paulis 01-05 02:00 Ponte Preta
1.09
0 - 3 0-1
-0.25
Corinthians
0.81
TÀI LOSE
Campeo 01-05 02:00 Novoperário 1 - 1 Corumbaense
01-05 02:00 Remo 1 - 1 0-1 Paysandu
Campeo 01-05 02:00 Vila Nova
0.70
0 - 3 0-1
0.25
Goiás
1.16
TÀI LOSE
ICE CUP 01-05 02:00 KFG Gardabaer 0 - 3 0-1 Grótta
POR D1 01-05 02:15 Belenenses
1.11
1 - 2 0-0
-0.5
Paços de Ferreira
0.82
TÀI LOSE
ICE PR 01-05 02:15 Valur
1.20
2 - 0 0-0
-1.5
Víkingur Ólafsvík
0.73
XỈU WIN
VEN D1 01-05 02:30 Portuguesa
0.76
1 - 1 1-0
0
Zulia
1.08
XỈU 1/2 HÒA
Torneo 01-05 03:00 Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 3 0-1 Gimnasia Concepción
VEN D1 01-05 03:00 Trujillanos
0.95
0 - 0 0-0
-0.25
Monagas
0.89
XỈU LOSE 1/2
Primer 01-05 03:00 San Marcos 3 - 0 0-0 Rangers
ARG D2 01-05 03:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 0-0 All Boys
ARG D2 01-05 03:00 San Martin T. 3 - 1 1-1 Douglas Haig Thẻ đỏ 4
ARG D2 01-05 03:00 Crucero del Norte
0.93
3 - 0 1-0
-0.25
Sportivo Estudiantes
0.93
TÀI WIN
ARG D1 01-05 03:00 Rosario Central 2 - 0 0-0 Aldosivi
Premie 01-05 03:00 Portmore United
0.97
2 - 1 2-1
-0.25
Tivoli Gardens
0.87
TÀI WIN
PER D1 01-05 03:30 Juan Aurich
0.94
1 - 1 1-1
-0.5
Sport Huancayo
0.92
XỈU LOSE
COL D2 01-05 03:30 Llaneros de Guanare 3 - 1 1-0 Barranquilla
PER D1 01-05 04:00 Alianza Lima
0.91
0 - 0 0-0
-1
Comerciantes Unidos Thẻ đỏ 1
0.95
XỈU LOSE
VEN D1 01-05 04:00 Lara 0 - 2 0-1 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Primer 01-05 04:00 Cerro Porteño 1 - 0 0-0 Libertad
Primer 01-05 04:00 Nacional 1 - 0 0-0 Rampla Juniors
CHI D1 01-05 04:00 Colo Colo 0 - 0 0-0 Palestino
Liga N 01-05 04:00 Municipal 0 - 0 0-0 Cobán Imperial
Liga N 01-05 04:00 Deportivo Carcha 1 - 1 1-0 Comunicaciones
Primer 01-05 04:00 Diriangen 0 - 3 0-1 Esteli
Primer 01-05 04:00 UNAN-Managua 1 - 1 1-0 Juventus Managua
Liga A 01-05 04:00 Millonarios
1.03
2 - 0 1-0
-1.25
Atletico Huila
0.81
XỈU WIN
CRC D1 01-05 04:00 Santos de Guapiles
1.01
3 - 0 2-0
-0.5
Limon
0.85
TÀI 1/2 WIN
Liga D 01-05 04:15 The Strongest 5 - 1 1-0 Petrolero Yacuiba
ARG D2 01-05 05:00 Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 1 0-0 Boca Unidos
MEX D2 01-05 05:00 Zacatecas 2 - 4 1-3 Lobos BUAP