Croatian Cup mùa giải 2017/2018
Chủ nhà   Khách
24-08 21:00 Gorica vs Bijelo Brdo
FT 24-08 21:00 Libertas 4 - 1 Otocac
24-08 21:00 Novigrad vs Kustosija
24-08 21:00 Primorac Biograd vs Jalzabet
FT 24-08 21:00 Rudeš 3 - 1 Oriolik
24-08 21:00 Slavonija vs Varazdin
FT 24-08 21:00 Solin 4 - 1 Zagora
FT 24-08 21:00 Zagorec 0 - 2 Veli Vrh
FT 24-08 21:00 Lekenik 0 - 4 Vukovar 91
FT 24-08 21:00 NK Medjimurje Cakovec 7 - 0 Karlovac
FT 24-08 21:00 NK P. 2 - 4 Pleternica
FT 24-08 21:00 Samobor 3 - 0 Medimurec
FT 20-09 20:30 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 3 Inter Zaprešić
21-09 20:30 Libertas 0 - 0 Vinogradar
FT 21-09 20:30 Rudeš 3 - 0 GOŠK Dubrovnik
21-09 20:30 Veli Vrh 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
22-08 21:00 Garić Garešnica vs Sesvete
FT 19-09 20:30 Slavonija 1 - 2 Zadar (Cro)
FT 20-09 20:30 Bjelovar 2 - 3 Zagreb
FT 20-09 20:30 Dakovo-Croatia 0 - 4 Istra 1961
FT 20-09 20:30 Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
FT 20-09 20:30 Borac Imbriovec 0 - 6 Dinamo Zagreb
FT 20-09 20:30 Nedelišće 0 - 6 Inter Zaprešić
FT 20-09 20:30 Nehaj Senj 0 - 6 Osijek
FT 20-09 20:30 Bedem Ivankovo 0 - 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT 20-09 20:30 Novigrad 5 - 1 Zelina
FT 20-09 20:30 Oriolik 0 - 3 Hajduk Split
FT 20-09 20:30 Sesvete 3 - 0 Split
FT 20-09 20:30 Vrbovec 1 - 3 Rijeka
FT 20-09 20:30 Zagora 0 - 3 Šibenik
FT 04-10 19:00 Gorica 3 - 0 GOŠK Dubrovnik
04-10 19:00 Rudeš 2 - 2 Vinogradar
FT 18-10 23:00 Varazdin 1 - 2 Cibalia
24-10 19:00 Rudeš 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
FT 25-10 19:00 Zagreb 0 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT 25-10 20:30 Zadar (Cro) 0 - 4 Osijek
25-10 22:00 Inter Zaprešić 2 - 1 Sesvete
FT 25-10 23:00 Šibenik 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
31-10 19:30 Novigrad 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
FT 07-11 20:00 Cibalia 2 - 3 Istra 1961
FT 14-11 19:00 Gorica 0 - 3 Rijeka
FT 29-11 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 2 Istra 1961
FT 30-11 00:00 Osijek 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
FT 30-11 22:00 Rudeš 1 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT 13-12 23:00 Inter Zaprešić 1 - 2 Rijeka
13-03 23:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
FT 04-04 22:30 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Rijeka
24-05 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
18-08 22:00 Primorac Biograd vs Zagora
FT 21-08 21:30 Rudar Labin 0 - 3 Krk
28-08 21:00 Nehaj Senj vs Granicar
28-08 23:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Varazdin
29-08 21:00 Bednja vs NK P.
29-08 21:00 Bijelo Brdo vs Vukovar 91
29-08 21:00 Koprivnica vs Sloga Mravince
29-08 21:00 Nedelišće vs Sloga Nova Gradiška
29-08 21:00 Jadran LP vs Bjelovar
29-08 21:00 Križevci vs NK Rovinj
29-08 21:00 NK Medjimurje Cakovec vs Sava Strmec
29-08 21:00 Pleternica vs Segesta
29-08 21:00 Visnjevac vs Vrapce Zagreb
30-08 00:00 Karlovac vs Marsonia
25-09 20:30 Udarnik Kurilovec vs Slaven Koprivnica
26-09 20:30 Bednja vs Inter Zaprešić
26-09 20:30 Marsonia vs Zagreb
26-09 20:30 Nehaj vs Šibenik
26-09 20:30 Jadran LP vs Split
26-09 20:30 Križevci vs Rijeka
26-09 20:30 Krk vs Cibalia
26-09 20:30 Vrapce Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
26-09 20:30 Pleternica vs Vinogradar
26-09 20:30 Primorac Biograd vs Lokomotiva Zagreb
26-09 20:30 Sloga Mravince vs Dinamo Zagreb
26-09 20:30 Sloga Nova Gradiška vs Istra 1961
26-09 20:30 Varazdin vs NK Medjimurje Cakovec
26-09 20:30 Vukovar 91 vs Zadar (Cro)
26-09 20:30 Zagorec vs Osijek
26-09 20:30 Zelina vs GOŠK Dubrovnik
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí