Mol Cup mùa giải 2017/2018
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 19-07 22:00 Jeseník 2 - 4 Opava
FT 19-07 23:00 Mariánské Lázně 1 - 4 Viktoria Žižkov
FT 22-07 15:15 Meteor Praha 1 - 4 Vlašim
FT 22-07 15:15 Spartak Slatiňany 1 - 3 Chrudim
FT 22-07 15:30 Tišnov 3 - 4 Spartak Hulín
FT 22-07 15:30 Zbuzany 2 - 3 Písek
FT 22-07 22:00 Český Brod 3 - 4 Vltavin
FT 22-07 22:00 Slovan Velvary 1 - 0 České Budějovice
FT 22-07 22:00 Mohelnice 1 - 3 Prostějov
FT 22-07 22:00 Pěnčín-Turnov 3 - 2 Benátky nad Jizerou
FT 22-07 22:00 Hořovicko 1 - 4 Stechovice
FT 22-07 22:00 Karlovy Vary 0 - 3 Kraluv Dvur
FT 22-07 22:00 Kolín 1 - 3 Ústí nad Orlicí
FT 22-07 22:00 Nový Jičín 2 - 3 Vítkovice
FT 22-07 22:00 Ždírec nad Doubravou 1 - 0 Velke Mezirici
FT 22-07 22:00 Bohumín 0 - 4 Odra Petřkovice
FT 22-07 22:00 Brumov 0 - 3 Valašské Meziříčí
FT 22-07 22:00 Caslav 1 - 2 Příbram
FT 22-07 22:00 HFK Olomouc 2 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
FT 22-07 22:00 Hrobce 2 - 3 Sokol Brozany
FT 22-07 22:00 Klatovy 1 - 4 Jiskra Domažlice
FT 22-07 22:00 Kozlovice 3 - 0 Uničov
FT 22-07 22:00 Louny 0 - 7 Baník Sokolov
FT 22-07 22:00 Malse Roudne 0 - 5 Benešov
FT 22-07 22:00 MFK Dobris 1 - 0 Litoměřice
FT 22-07 22:00 Mseno 4 - 2 Dobrovice
FT 22-07 22:00 Neratovice 0 - 2 Prevysov
FT 22-07 22:00 Tatran Sedlčany 0 - 5 Táborsko
FT 22-07 22:00 Slavicin 6 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
FT 22-07 22:00 Baník Souš 0 - 3 Varnsdorf
22-07 22:00 Ostrá 1 - 1 Sokol Zápy
FT 22-07 22:00 Sokol Ústí 1 - 2 Hlucin
FT 22-07 22:00 Velká Bíteš 0 - 3 Vyskov
FT 22-07 22:00 Čechie Vykáň 0 - 4 Ústí nad Labem
22-07 22:00 Sokol Živanice 2 - 2 Olympia Praha
FT 22-07 22:00 Slavoj Polná 0 - 3 Znojmo
FT 22-07 22:30 Strání 3 - 5 Kromeriz
FT 23-07 22:00 Tasovice 1 - 4 Hodonín-Šardice
FT 23-07 22:00 Červený Kostelec 1 - 7 Hradec Králové
FT 23-07 22:00 Chomutov 1 - 2 Slavoj Vyšehrad
FT 23-07 22:00 Stara Rise 0 - 3 Líšeň
FT 25-07 22:00 Vysoké Mýto 1 - 2 FK Pardubice
26-07 22:00 Vysoké Mýto vs Pardubice
Chủ nhà   Khách
23-07 15:15 Aritma Praha 2 - 3 Kolín
23-07 22:00 Náchod 3 - 1 Trutnov
FT 23-07 22:00 Jakubcovice 1 - 3 Hranice
FT 23-07 22:00 Lokomotiva Petrovice 1 - 2 Odra Petřkovice
FT 24-07 22:00 Brumov 2 - 1 Velke Karlovice
24-07 22:00 Proboštov 4 - 4 Neratovice
FT 29-07 22:30 Stara Rise 1 - 2 Velke Mezirici
FT 30-07 22:00 Břeclav 4 - 3 Vyskov
FT 09-08 22:00 Nový Jičín 1 - 2 Karviná
FT 10-08 22:00 Admira Praha 1 - 4 Hradec Králové
10-08 22:00 Benátky nad Jizerou 2 - 5 Vlašim
FT 10-08 22:00 Český Brod 3 - 4 České Budějovice
10-08 22:00 Chrudim 1 - 0 Vítkovice
FT 10-08 22:00 Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 4 Jablonec
10-08 22:00 Hlucin 2 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
FT 10-08 22:00 Spartak Hulín 2 - 1 Znojmo
FT 10-08 22:00 Klatovy 1 - 9 Vysočina Jihlava
FT 10-08 22:00 Kraluv Dvur 1 - 0 Teplice
FT 10-08 22:00 Líšeň 1 - 3 Prostějov
FT 10-08 22:00 Písek 3 - 0 Varnsdorf
FT 10-08 22:00 Prevysov 0 - 3 Dukla Praha
FT 10-08 22:00 Slavicin 1 - 3 Zbrojovka Brno
FT 10-08 22:00 Slavoj Polná 1 - 10 Sigma Olomouc
FT 10-08 22:00 Stechovice 2 - 3 Bohemians 1905
FT 10-08 22:00 Šumperk 1 - 4 Opava
10-08 22:00 Tachov 1 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
FT 10-08 22:00 Uničov 1 - 3 Slovácko
FT 10-08 22:00 Vltavin 1 - 2 Táborsko
FT 10-08 22:00 Sokol Živanice 0 - 1 FK Pardubice
FT 16-08 22:00 Litoměřice 3 - 1 Příbram
FT 17-08 22:00 Velke Mezirici 2 - 1 Třinec
FT 20-09 21:30 FK Pardubice 1 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
12-10 21:00 České Budějovice vs Sparta Praha
FT 12-10 21:00 České Budějovice 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
15-07 22:00 Lokomotiva Petrovice 1 - 3 Havířov
FT 15-07 22:00 Tasovice 2 - 1 Břeclav
FT 18-07 23:00 Havířov 3 - 7 Třinec
02-08 22:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 - 2 Vlašim
09-08 22:00 Benešov vs Bohemians 1905
09-08 22:00 Prostějov vs Opava
09-08 22:00 Hodonín-Šardice vs Vítkovice
FT 19-09 21:00 Táborsko 3 - 4 Teplice
19-09 23:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Vlašim
FT 20-09 21:00 Jiskra Domažlice 3 - 2 Dukla Praha
FT 20-09 21:00 HFK Olomouc 1 - 8 Hradec Králové
20-09 21:00 Hodonín-Šardice 0 - 4 Slovan Liberec
FT 20-09 21:00 Sokol Živanice 0 - 8 Sigma Olomouc
FT 20-09 22:00 Jablonec 2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
FT 20-09 22:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 - 0 Baník Sokolov
FT 20-09 22:00 Kromeriz 0 - 4 Karviná
FT 20-09 22:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 - 0 Příbram
FT 20-09 23:15 Znojmo 0 - 1 Sparta Praha
FT 20-09 23:30 Slavia Praha 5 - 1 Třinec
FT 27-09 21:00 Valašské Meziříčí 0 - 6 Baník Ostrava
FT 04-10 21:00 Písek 0 - 2 Zlín
FT 04-10 23:00 Ústí nad Labem 0 - 2 Slovácko
FT 05-10 22:00 Viktoria Plzeň 4 - 1 Opava
FT 24-10 22:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 4 Jablonec
FT 24-10 23:00 Teplice 2 - 3 Hradec Králové
FT 25-10 19:30 Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 4 Mladá Boleslav
25-10 20:00 Vlašim 1 - 1 Zlín
25-10 22:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Baník Ostrava
FT 25-10 23:00 Vysočina Jihlava 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
01-11 22:30 Slovan Liberec 5 - 3 Karviná
11-11 00:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 3 Slovácko
FT 07-03 22:00 Jablonec 3 - 1 Slovácko
FT 07-03 23:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Slovan Liberec
FT 14-03 23:00 Hradec Králové 0 - 2 Zlín
14-03 23:00 Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
FT 18-04 01:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
FT 25-04 23:00 Zlín 0 - 1 Jablonec
FT 10-05 01:15 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Jablonec
28-07 15:15 Luhacovice 1 - 1 Slavicin
FT 28-07 15:30 Prepere 2 - 0 Zbuzany
28-07 21:00 Hranice 5 - 4 Sokol Ústí
FT 28-07 22:00 Blansko 1 - 3 Líšeň
FT 28-07 22:00 Hermanice 3 - 5 Odra Petřkovice
FT 28-07 22:00 Nový Jičín 3 - 1 Spartak Hulín
FT 28-07 22:00 Zdar na Sazavou 3 - 0 Havlickuv Brod
FT 28-07 22:00 Bohumín 2 - 0 Hlucin
FT 28-07 22:00 Frýdlant 2 - 0 FC Vsetin
FT 28-07 22:00 Nové Sady 0 - 2 Rymarov
FT 29-07 20:00 Humpolec 2 - 1 Ždírec nad Doubravou
FT 29-07 22:00 Detmarovice 0 - 1 Havířov
FT 29-07 22:00 Kozlovice 2 - 0 Přerov
FT 29-07 22:00 Lanzhot 4 - 2 Bzenec
FT 29-07 22:00 Stara Rise 0 - 2 Tasovice
FT 29-07 22:00 Strání 1 - 5 Viktoria Otrokovice
FT 29-07 22:00 Velká Bíteš 0 - 1 Vrchovina
FT 29-07 22:00 Velky Beranov 0 - 15 Slavoj Polná
FT 01-08 23:00 Vodnany 0 - 5 Spartak Soběslav
FT 04-08 15:15 Libis 0 - 2 Caslav
FT 04-08 15:15 Aritma Praha 1 - 2 Neratovice
FT 04-08 15:15 Přeštice 1 - 0 Meteor Praha
FT 04-08 15:30 Jindrichuv Hradec 4 - 2 Tatran Sedlčany
FT 04-08 15:30 Velke Hamry (Cze) 0 - 2 Ostrá
FT 04-08 16:00 Tachov 5 - 0 Hořovicko
FT 04-08 19:00 Brezova 0 - 4 Admira Praha
FT 04-08 19:00 Tatran Rakovnik 2 - 1 Chomutov
FT 04-08 20:00 Mostecky 4 - 2 MFK Dobris
FT 04-08 20:00 Libcany 0 - 1 Brandys nad Labem
FT 04-08 22:00 Náchod 2 - 1 Mseno
FT 04-08 22:00 Ostrov 0 - 2 Rakovník
04-08 22:00 Rokycany 2 - 4 Klatovy
FT 04-08 22:00 Spartak Slatiňany 2 - 1 Trutnov
FT 05-08 22:00 Dvůr Králové 2 - 0 Český Brod
05-08 22:00 Horky nad Jizerou 4 - 2 Motorlet Praha
FT 05-08 22:00 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 - 0 Nymburk
FT 05-08 22:00 Baník Souš 2 - 3 Mariánské Lázně
FT 05-08 22:00 Vysoké Mýto 3 - 2 Kolín
FT 14-08 22:00 Nový Jičín 1 - 4 Vítkovice
14-08 22:00 Spartak Slatiňany 2 - 4 Hradec Králové
FT 14-08 22:00 Vrchovina 1 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
FT 14-08 22:00 Klatovy 1 - 2 Táborsko
FT 14-08 22:00 Rymarov 0 - 1 Třinec
FT 14-08 22:30 Viktoria Otrokovice 1 - 5 Vyskov
FT 14-08 23:00 Tatran Rakovnik 2 - 3 Vltavin
15-08 22:00 Frýdlant 0 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
15-08 22:00 Líšeň 3 - 2 Prostějov
FT 15-08 22:00 Slavoj Polná 6 - 1 Humpolec
FT 15-08 22:00 Šumperk 0 - 1 Uničov
15-08 22:00 Tasovice 3 - 3 Velke Mezirici
FT 15-08 22:30 Slavicin 1 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí
FT 15-08 23:00 Bruntal 0 - 1 Dolní Benešov
15-08 23:00 Benátky nad Jizerou 2 - 1 Benešov
15-08 23:00 Caslav 0 - 0 Vlašim
15-08 23:00 Dvůr Králové 1 - 1 Sokol Živanice
FT 15-08 23:00 Horky nad Jizerou 1 - 2 Dobrovice
FT 15-08 23:00 Sokol Hostouň 5 - 4 Slavoj Vyšehrad
15-08 23:00 Lanzhot 0 - 2 Kromeriz
FT 15-08 23:00 Mostecky 0 - 2 Sokol Brozany
FT 15-08 23:00 Neratovice 1 - 4 Slovan Velvary
FT 15-08 23:00 Ostrá 1 - 5 Sokol Zápy
FT 15-08 23:00 Přeštice 0 - 6 Jiskra Domažlice
FT 15-08 23:00 Rakovník 0 - 4 Baník Sokolov
FT 15-08 23:00 Rosice 3 - 1 Hodonín-Šardice
FT 15-08 23:00 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 - 3 Stechovice
FT 15-08 23:00 Admira Praha 1 - 0 Kraluv Dvur
FT 15-08 23:00 Havířov 1 - 3 Odra Petřkovice
15-08 23:00 Hranice 4 - 2 Bohumín
FT 15-08 23:00 Kladno 2 - 0 Karlovy Vary
FT 15-08 23:00 Litoměřice 2 - 0 Varnsdorf
FT 15-08 23:00 Náchod 1 - 2 Prevysov
FT 15-08 23:00 Spartak Soběslav 0 - 3 Písek
FT 15-08 23:00 Vysoké Mýto 0 - 2 Ústí nad Orlicí
FT 21-08 22:00 Jindrichuv Hradec 1 - 4 České Budějovice
FT 21-08 23:00 Mariánské Lázně 1 - 4 Ústí nad Labem
FT 21-08 23:00 Lanskroun 0 - 1 FK Pardubice
FT 22-08 22:30 Zdar na Sazavou 0 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
FT 22-08 23:00 Brandys nad Labem 1 - 4 Viktoria Žižkov
FT 22-08 23:00 Kozlovice 0 - 4 Znojmo
FT 22-08 23:00 Prepere 2 - 4 Chrudim
29-08 22:00 Benátky nad Jizerou vs FK Pardubice
29-08 22:00 Litoměřice vs České Budějovice
FT 04-09 22:00 Kladno 1 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí