Afc Cup mùa giải 2017
Chủ nhà   Khách
20-02 06:00 Safa vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT 20-02 19:30 Safa 0 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
20-02 20:00 Jaish vs Al Ahli
FT 20-02 22:00 Al Zawraa (Irq) 0 - 0 Al Suwaiq (Oma)
20-02 22:15 Al Hadd vs Al Wahda
21-02 06:00 Saham vs Muharraq
FT 21-02 18:00 Hà Nội 1 - 1 Ceres
FT 21-02 18:30 Global 1 - 0 Magwe (Bur)
FT 21-02 18:30 Tampines Rovers 2 - 1 FELDA United
FT 21-02 19:45 Johor Darul Ta'zim 3 - 0 Boeung Ket (Cam)
FT 21-02 22:00 Saham 3 - 2 Muharraq
FT 21-02 23:00 Al Wihdat 1 - 0 Al Nejmeh
FT 22-02 17:30 Yadanarbon 1 - 0 Home United
FT 06-03 19:30 Al Wahda 2 - 0 Safa
FT 06-03 22:00 Al Ahli 1 - 1 Al Zawraa (Irq)
FT 06-03 22:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 Al Hadd
FT 06-03 22:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) 0 - 1 El Jaish
FT 07-03 15:45 FELDA United 1 - 1 Hà Nội
FT 07-03 16:00 Magwe (Bur) 1 - 1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT 07-03 18:00 Boeung Ket (Cam) 0 - 2 Global
FT 07-03 18:30 Ceres 5 - 0 Tampines Rovers
FT 07-03 19:30 Al Nejmeh 2 - 1 Saham
FT 07-03 22:30 Muharraq 1 - 1 Al Wihdat
FT 08-03 18:00 Than Quảng Ninh 1 - 1 Yadanarbon
FT 13-03 19:30 Al Nejmeh 1 - 2 Muharraq
FT 13-03 22:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) 0 - 0 Al Ahli
FT 13-03 22:00 Al Zawraa (Irq) 3 - 1 El Jaish
FT 13-03 23:00 Al Wihdat 2 - 1 Saham
FT 14-03 14:30 April 25 6 - 0 Erchim
FT 14-03 15:00 Alay 1 - 2 Altyn Asyr
FT 14-03 18:00 Boeung Ket (Cam) 1 - 0 Magwe (Bur)
FT 14-03 18:30 Home United 3 - 2 Than Quảng Ninh
FT 14-03 19:10 Abahani Limited 0 - 2 Maziya
FT 14-03 19:30 Al Wahda 0 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT 14-03 19:45 Johor Darul Ta'zim 4 - 0 Global
FT 14-03 22:30 Al Hadd 3 - 1 Safa
FT 15-03 18:00 Hà Nội 4 - 0 Tampines Rovers
FT 15-03 18:30 Ceres 0 - 0 FELDA United
03-04 19:15 Safa vs Al Hadd
03-04 22:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Wahda
04-04 13:00 Erchim vs Kigwancha SC (Prk)
04-04 15:45 FELDA United vs Ceres
04-04 17:00 Dordoi Bishkek vs Alay
04-04 18:00 Maziya vs Bengaluru
04-04 18:30 Tampines Rovers vs Hà Nội
04-04 19:00 Altyn Asyr vs Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj)
04-04 20:30 Mohun Bagan vs Abahani Limited
04-04 21:00 Al Ahli vs Al Suwaiq (Oma)
04-04 22:00 El Jaish vs Al Zawraa (Irq)
04-04 22:00 Saham vs Al Wihdat
04-04 22:45 Muharraq vs Al Nejmeh
05-04 16:00 Magwe (Bur) vs Boeung Ket (Cam)
05-04 18:00 Than Quảng Ninh vs Home United
05-04 18:30 Global vs Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT 17-04 19:15 Al Nejmeh 1 - 1 Al Wihdat
FT 17-04 22:45 Muharraq 1 - 0 Saham
FT 18-04 14:00 April 25 1 - 1 Taipower
FT 18-04 18:30 Home United 4 - 1 Yadanarbon
FT 18-04 19:15 Al Wahda 0 - 2 Al Hadd
FT 18-04 20:00 Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 2 Altyn Asyr
FT 18-04 20:30 Bengaluru 2 - 0 Abahani Chittagong
FT 18-04 21:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 3 - 1 Alay
FT 18-04 22:00 Al Ahli 1 - 2 Jaish
FT 18-04 22:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 0 Safa
FT 18-04 22:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) 0 - 1 Al Zawraa (Irq)
FT 19-04 16:00 Magwe (Bur) 2 - 4 Global
FT 19-04 18:00 Boeung Ket (Cam) 0 - 3 Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT 19-04 18:30 Ceres 6 - 2 Hà Nội
FT 19-04 19:45 FELDA United 1 - 3 Tampines Rovers
FT 19-04 20:30 Mohun Bagan 0 - 1 Maziya
FT 01-05 22:00 Saham 3 - 1 Al Nejmeh
FT 01-05 22:00 Al Wihdat 3 - 2 Muharraq
FT 02-05 17:30 Yadanarbon 0 - 3 Than Quảng Ninh
FT 02-05 19:15 Safa 0 - 6 Al Wahda
FT 02-05 22:00 Al Zawraa (Irq) 1 - 1 Al Ahli
FT 02-05 22:00 Al Hadd 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT 02-05 22:00 El Jaish 1 - 2 Al Suwaiq (Oma)
FT 03-05 13:00 Kigwancha 2 - 2 April 25
FT 03-05 17:00 Alay 1 - 4 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj)
FT 03-05 18:00 Maziya 5 - 2 Mohun Bagan
FT 03-05 18:30 Tampines Rovers 2 - 4 Ceres
FT 03-05 18:30 Hà Nội 4 - 1 FELDA United
FT 03-05 19:00 Altyn Asyr 3 - 0 Dordoi Bishkek
FT 03-05 19:10 Abahani Limited 2 - 0 Bengaluru
FT 03-05 19:35 Johor Darul Ta'zim 3 - 1 Magwe (Bur)
FT 03-05 19:35 Global 3 - 1 Boeung Ket (Cam)
FT 17-05 15:00 Erchim 0 - 5 April 25
FT 17-05 18:00 Maziya 2 - 0 Abahani Limited
FT 17-05 19:00 Altyn Asyr 4 - 1 Alay
FT 17-05 20:00 Dordoi Bishkek 1 - 4 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj)
FT 17-05 20:30 Mohun Bagan 3 - 1 Bengaluru
FT 31-05 13:30 Kigwancha 7 - 0 Erchim
FT 31-05 17:00 Alay 5 - 4 Dordoi Bishkek
FT 31-05 20:45 Abahani Limited 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan
FT 31-05 20:45 Bengaluru 1 - 0 Maziya
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 19-08 18:30 Rovers 0 - 2 Dordoi Bishkek
FT 21-08 13:00 Three Star 2 - 0 Erchim
FT 21-08 18:30 Benfica 4 - 2 Rovers
FT 21-08 19:00 Taipei Tatung 0 - 0 Tertons
FT 23-08 16:00 NagaWorld 1 - 1 Three Star
FT 23-08 18:30 Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Benfica
FT 23-08 19:00 Sheikh Russel 1 - 1 Taipei Tatung
25-08 16:00 Erchim vs NagaWorld
25-08 19:00 Tertons vs Sheikh Russel
FT 13-09 23:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 1 El Jaish
FT 20-09 23:00 El Jaish 0 - 4 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT 31-01 18:00 Boeung Ket (Cam) 1 - 1 Lao Toyota
FT 07-02 18:00 Lao Toyota 0 - 1 Boeung Ket (Cam)
07-02 18:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) vs Shabab Al Khaleel
FT 20-02 20:00 El Jaish 1 - 0 Al Ahli
FT 20-02 22:15 Al Hadd 0 - 1 Al Wahda
22-02 21:00 Lanexang United (Lao) vs Than Quảng Ninh
14-03 21:00 Yadanarbon vs Lanexang United (Lao)
FT 18-04 22:00 Al Ahli 1 - 2 El Jaish
29-05 17:00 Ceres vs Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT 30-05 19:30 Home United 3 - 2 Global
FT 27-09 21:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 1 - 0 Bengaluru
FT 18-10 20:30 Bengaluru 2 - 2 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj)
FT 04-11 20:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
22-01 18:00 Lao Toyota 0 - 0 Home United
FT 22-01 22:00 Al Quds 0 - 1 Al Suwaiq (Oma)
FT 23-01 16:00 Dordoi Bishkek 1 - 3 Ahal
FT 23-01 16:00 Saif 0 - 1 TC Sports Club (Mdv)
FT 23-01 19:00 Transport United 0 - 0 Bengaluru
FT 29-01 18:30 Boeung Ket (Cam) 3 - 3 Lao Toyota
FT 29-01 22:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) 1 - 1 Al Quds
FT 30-01 17:00 Ahal 2 - 2 Dordoi Bishkek
FT 30-01 21:30 Bengaluru 3 - 0 Transport United
FT 30-01 23:00 TC Sports Club (Mdv) 3 - 1 Saif
FT 02-02 18:00 Lao Toyota 0 - 1 Boeung Ket (Cam)
FT 10-02 16:30 FLC Thanh Hóa 1 - 0 Global
FT 10-02 18:30 Tampines Rovers 0 - 2 Sông Lam Nghệ An
FT 12-02 20:00 Al Ahed 1 - 1 Al Zawraa (Irq)
FT 12-02 22:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 2 Al Jazeera
FT 12-02 22:15 Malkia 4 - 1 Al Suwaiq (Oma)
FT 12-02 22:30 El Jaish 0 - 0 Manama
FT 13-02 13:00 Erchim 0 - 4 Hwaebul
FT 13-02 14:30 Bali United 1 - 3 Yangon United
FT 13-02 16:30 Shan United 0 - 1 Home United
FT 13-02 17:00 Ahal 1 - 0 Khujand
FT 13-02 18:30 Ceres 9 - 0 Boeung Ket (Cam)
FT 13-02 22:30 Dhofar (Oma) 0 - 2 San Marcos
FT 13-02 23:00 Al Faisaly Amman 2 - 2 Al Wahda
FT 13-02 23:00 TC Sports Club (Mdv) 2 - 3 Bengaluru
FT 14-02 19:45 Johor Darul Ta'zim 3 - 0 Persija
FT 20-02 13:00 Hwaebul 3 - 0 Erchim
FT 20-02 16:00 Khujand 0 - 2 Ahal
FT 20-02 21:30 Bengaluru 5 - 0 TC Sports Club (Mdv)
FT 26-02 22:00 Al Jazeera 1 - 0 Malkia
FT 26-02 22:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT 26-02 22:00 Al Zawraa (Irq) 0 - 0 El Jaish
FT 26-02 22:30 Manama 0 - 1 Al Ahed
FT 27-02 16:00 Yangon United 2 - 1 FLC Thanh Hóa
FT 27-02 18:30 Boeung Ket (Cam) 1 - 2 Shan United
FT 27-02 18:30 Home United 1 - 1 Ceres
FT 27-02 18:30 Global 1 - 1 Bali United
FT 27-02 19:15 Al Wahda 0 - 0 Dhofar (Oma)
FT 27-02 20:00 San Marcos 1 - 3 Al Faisaly Amman
FT 28-02 15:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An 2 - 0 Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT 28-02 18:30 Persija 4 - 1 Tampines Rovers
FT 05-03 19:15 Al Wahda 2 - 1 San Marcos
FT 05-03 22:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) 2 - 3 Al Jazeera
FT 05-03 22:30 Malkia 3 - 4 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT 05-03 23:00 Al Faisaly Amman 2 - 0 Dhofar (Oma)
FT 06-03 15:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An 0 - 0 Persija
FT 06-03 18:30 Tampines Rovers 0 - 0 Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT 06-03 18:30 Boeung Ket (Cam) 3 - 2 Home United
FT 06-03 18:30 Ceres 2 - 0 Shan United
FT 06-03 20:00 Al Ahed 1 - 1 El Jaish
FT 07-03 14:30 April 25 1 - 0 Hwaebul
FT 07-03 14:30 Bali United 3 - 1 FLC Thanh Hóa
FT 07-03 15:00 Alay 3 - 6 Altyn Asyr
FT 07-03 16:00 Yangon United 3 - 0 Global
FT 07-03 17:15 Abahani Limited 0 - 1 New Radiant
FT 07-03 19:00 Benfica 3 - 2 Fu Jen University (Chn)
FT 07-03 20:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 1 - 0 Ahal
FT 12-03 22:30 El Jaish 1 - 4 Al Ahed
FT 12-03 22:30 Manama 1 - 3 Al Zawraa (Irq)
FT 13-03 17:00 Ahal 5 - 0 Alay
FT 13-03 18:00 FLC Thanh Hóa 0 - 0 Bali United
FT 13-03 18:30 Global 2 - 1 Yangon United
FT 13-03 20:10 San Marcos 1 - 0 Al Wahda
FT 13-03 22:00 Al Jazeera 4 - 0 Al Suwaiq (Oma)
FT 13-03 22:30 Dhofar (Oma) 1 - 0 Al Faisaly Amman
FT 14-03 13:30 Hwaebul 2 - 3 Benfica
FT 14-03 16:30 Shan United 0 - 1 Ceres
FT 14-03 18:00 Hang Yuen (Tpe) 1 - 5 April 25
FT 14-03 18:00 New Radiant 3 - 1 Aizawl
FT 14-03 18:30 Altyn Asyr 2 - 2 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj)
FT 14-03 18:30 Home United 6 - 0 Boeung Ket (Cam)
FT 14-03 18:30 Persija 1 - 0 Sông Lam Nghệ An
FT 14-03 19:45 Johor Darul Ta'zim 2 - 1 Tampines Rovers
FT 14-03 21:30 Bengaluru 1 - 0 Abahani Limited
FT 05-04 20:00 Aizawl 1 - 3 Bengaluru
FT 09-04 18:15 Al Wahda 1 - 2 Al Faisaly Amman
FT 09-04 20:30 San Marcos 1 - 1 Dhofar (Oma)
FT 10-04 13:30 Hwaebul 6 - 1 Fu Jen University (Chn)
FT 10-04 15:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An 2 - 1 Tampines Rovers
FT 10-04 18:30 Persija 4 - 0 Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT 10-04 21:30 Bengaluru 1 - 0 New Radiant
FT 10-04 22:00 Al Jazeera 1 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT 10-04 22:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) 1 - 2 Malkia
FT 10-04 22:00 Al Zawraa (Irq) 1 - 1 Al Ahed
FT 10-04 22:45 Manama 0 - 1 El Jaish
FT 11-04 15:00 April 25 8 - 0 Benfica
FT 11-04 16:00 Yangon United 3 - 2 Bali United
FT 11-04 18:30 Boeung Ket (Cam) 0 - 4 Ceres
FT 11-04 18:30 Global 3 - 3 FLC Thanh Hóa
FT 11-04 18:30 Home United 3 - 2 Shan United
FT 11-04 20:00 Ahal 0 - 0 Altyn Asyr
FT 11-04 20:00 Aizawl 0 - 3 Abahani Limited
FT 11-04 21:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 1 - 0 Alay
FT 16-04 22:00 Al Zawraa (Irq) 2 - 1 Manama
FT 17-04 22:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 1 Malkia
FT 23-04 22:00 Al Faisaly Amman 1 - 0 San Marcos
FT 23-04 23:00 Dhofar (Oma) 2 - 0 Al Wahda
FT 24-04 19:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim 3 - 2 Sông Lam Nghệ An
FT 24-04 19:00 Tampines Rovers 2 - 4 Persija
FT 24-04 20:30 Al Ahed 3 - 1 Manama
FT 24-04 22:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 0 Al Suwaiq (Oma)
FT 24-04 22:00 Malkia 1 - 2 Al Jazeera
FT 24-04 22:45 El Jaish 1 - 1 Al Zawraa (Irq)
FT 25-04 15:00 Alay 2 - 3 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj)
FT 25-04 17:00 Shan United 1 - 4 Boeung Ket (Cam)
FT 25-04 17:00 Ceres 0 - 2 Home United
FT 25-04 17:30 Abahani Limited 1 - 1 Aizawl
FT 25-04 18:00 Fu Jen University (Chn) 0 - 1 Hwaebul
FT 25-04 18:00 Bali United 1 - 3 Global
FT 25-04 18:00 FLC Thanh Hóa 3 - 3 Yangon United
FT 25-04 18:00 New Radiant 2 - 0 Bengaluru
FT 25-04 19:00 Benfica 0 - 2 April 25
FT 25-04 19:30 Altyn Asyr 1 - 0 Ahal
FT 01-05 20:00 Ahal 0 - 1 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj)
FT 02-05 13:30 Hwaebul 0 - 2 April 25
FT 02-05 18:00 Fu Jen University (Chn) 1 - 4 Benfica
FT 02-05 18:00 New Radiant 5 - 1 Abahani Limited
FT 02-05 19:30 Altyn Asyr 5 - 0 Alay
FT 02-05 21:30 Bengaluru 5 - 0 Aizawl
FT 07-05 23:00 Al Jazeera 1 - 1 Al Faisaly Amman
FT 08-05 18:30 Home United 3 - 2 Persija
FT 08-05 22:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3 - 1 Al Ahed
FT 09-05 18:30 Ceres 4 - 2 Yangon United
FT 15-05 00:00 Al Faisaly Amman 0 - 1 Al Jazeera
FT 15-05 19:00 Al Ahed 2 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT 15-05 19:30 Persija 1 - 3 Home United
16-05 16:00 Yangon United vs Ceres
16-05 18:00 April 25 vs Fu Jen University (Chn)
16-05 18:00 Benfica vs Hwaebul
16-05 18:30 Alay vs Ahal
16-05 18:30 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) vs Altyn Asyr
16-05 20:15 Abahani Limited vs Bengaluru
16-05 20:15 Aizawl vs New Radiant
FT 01-08 18:30 Ceres 1 - 1 Home United
FT 08-08 18:30 Home United 2 - 0 Ceres
FT 21-08 18:30 Home United 0 - 2 April 25
FT 22-08 21:30 Bengaluru 2 - 3 Altyn Asyr
28-08 15:00 April 25 vs Home United
29-08 18:30 Altyn Asyr vs Bengaluru
18-09 23:00 Al Jazeera vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
19-09 15:00 April 25 vs Altyn Asyr
# Đội Trận Thắng Hòa Bại BT BB Hiệu số Điểm Phong độ

AFC Cup: Group A

1 Al Zawraa (Irq) 6 3 3 0 9 3 6 12
2 Al Jaish 6 3 0 3 6 9 -3 9
2 Jaish 6 3 0 3 6 9 -3 9
3 Al Ahli 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 6
4 Al Suwaiq (Oma) 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2 5

AFC Cup: Group B

1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 6 3 3 0 6 2 4 12
2 Al Wahda 6 3 2 1 10 3 7 11
3 Al Hadd 6 3 0 3 8 5 3 9
4 Safa 6 0 1 5 1 15 -14 1

AFC Cup: Group C

1 Al Wihdat 6 3 3 0 9 6 3 12
2 Muharraq 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
3 Saham 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7
4 Al Nejmeh 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4 4

AFC Cup: Group D

1 Bengaluru 6 4 0 2 7 6 1 12
1 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 6 5 1 0 15 4 11 16
2 Maziya 6 4 0 2 10 4 6 12
2 Altyn Asyr 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 13
3 Mohun Bagan 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1 7
3 Dordoi Bishkek 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10 3
4 Abahani Chittagong 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
4 Alay 6 1 0 5 9 18 -9 3

AFC Cup: Group E

1 Global 6 5 0 1 13 9 4 15
1 Bengaluru 6 4 0 2 7 6 1 12
2 Maziya 6 4 0 2 10 4 6 12
2 Johor Darul Ta'zim 6 4 1 1 16 5 11 13
3 Mohun Bagan 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1 7
3 Boeung Ket 6 1 1 4 3 12 -9 4
4 Magwe (Bur) 6 0 2 4 5 11 -6 2
4 Abahani Chittagong 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4

AFC Cup: Group F

1 Global 6 5 0 1 13 9 4 15
1 Ceres 6 3 2 1 16 8 8 11
2 Ha Noi 6 3 2 1 14 10 4 11
2 Johor Darul Ta'zim 6 4 1 1 16 5 11 13
3 Tampines Rovers 6 2 0 4 8 17 -9 6
3 Boeung Ket 6 1 1 4 3 12 -9 4
4 FELDA United 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3 5
4 Magwe (Bur) 6 0 2 4 5 11 -6 2

AFC Cup: Group G

1 Ceres 6 3 2 1 16 8 8 11
1 Ceres 6 3 2 1 16 8 8 11
1 Home United 4 3 0 1 12 8 4 9
2 Quang Ninh 4 1 1 2 10 9 1 4
2 Ha Noi 6 3 2 1 14 10 4 11
3 Yadanarbon 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
3 Tampines Rovers 6 2 0 4 8 17 -9 6
4 FELDA United 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3 5

AFC Cup: Group H

1 Home United 4 3 0 1 12 8 4 9
1 April 25 4 2 2 0 14 3 11 8
2 Kigwancha 4 2 2 0 13 3 10 8
2 Quang Ninh 4 1 1 2 10 9 1 4
3 Erchim 4 0 0 4 0 21 -21 0
3 Yadanarbon 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4

AFC Cup: Group I

1 April 25 4 2 2 0 14 3 11 8
2 Kigwancha 4 2 2 0 13 3 10 8
3 Erchim 4 0 0 4 0 21 -21 0

AFC Cup: Group I

1 April 25 4 2 2 0 14 3 11 8
2 Kigwancha 4 2 2 0 13 3 10 8
3 Erchim 4 0 0 4 0 21 -21 0
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí