Segunda Division B mùa giải 2017/2018
Chủ nhà   Khách
27-01 22:00 Vitoria vs R. Union
27-01 22:30 Llagostera vs Villarreal II
27-01 22:30 Cerceda vs G. Segoviana
27-01 23:00 Ath Bilbao B vs Arenas Club
27-01 23:30 Leioa vs Lealtad
28-01 00:30 Fuenlabrada vs Guijuelo
28-01 06:00 Hercules vs Cornella
28-01 06:00 Alcoyano vs Ebro
28-01 06:00 Racing Santander vs Sporting Gijon II
28-01 06:00 Ontinyent vs Formentera
28-01 06:00 Peña Sport vs Mirandés
28-01 06:00 Saguntino vs Mallorca
28-01 06:00 Izarra vs Gernika Club
28-01 06:00 Atletico Baleares vs Valencia II
28-01 06:00 Pena Deportiva vs Lleida
28-01 06:00 Peralada vs Elche
28-01 06:00 Barakaldo vs Real Sociedad II
28-01 06:00 Real Zaragoza II vs Olot
28-01 06:00 Amorebieta vs UD Logrones
28-01 06:00 Badalona vs Sabadell
28-01 06:00 Burgos vs Tudelano
28-01 06:00 Caudal vs Osasuna B
28-01 06:00 Lorca Deportiva (Esp) vs Ecija
28-01 06:00 Real Betis II vs Recreativo Huelva
28-01 06:00 CD Badajoz vs El Ejido
28-01 06:00 Murcia vs Melilla
28-01 06:00 Cartagena vs UCAM Murcia
28-01 06:00 Jumilla vs Villanovense
28-01 06:00 Las Palmas II vs Mérida AD
28-01 06:00 Granada II vs Cordoba B
28-01 06:00 San Fernando vs Marbella
28-01 06:00 Celta de Vigo II vs Atletico Madrid II
28-01 06:00 Toledo vs Pontevedra
28-01 06:00 San Sebastian Reyes vs Navalcarnero
28-01 06:00 Racing Ferrol vs Talavera CF
28-01 06:00 Real Madrid II vs Deportivo La Coruna II
28-01 06:00 Rayo Majadahonda vs Ponferradina
28-01 06:00 Real Valladolid II vs Coruxo
28-01 17:30 Real Valladolid II vs Coruxo
28-01 17:30 Ontinyent vs Formentera
28-01 18:00 Celta de Vigo II vs Atletico Madrid II
28-01 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda vs Ponferradina
28-01 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes vs Navalcarnero
28-01 18:00 Atletico Baleares vs Valencia II
28-01 18:00 Pena Deportiva vs Lleida
28-01 18:00 Peralada vs Elche
28-01 18:00 Saguntino vs Mallorca
28-01 18:00 Real Zaragoza II vs Olot
28-01 18:00 Real Betis II vs Recreativo Huelva
28-01 18:00 Granada II vs Cordoba B
28-01 18:00 Jumilla vs Villanovense
28-01 18:00 Murcia vs Melilla
28-01 22:15 Peña Sport vs Mirandés
28-01 22:30 Izarra vs Gernika Club
28-01 22:45 Rapido Bouzas vs Union Adarve
28-01 23:00 Racing Ferrol vs Talavera CF
28-01 23:00 Toledo vs Pontevedra
28-01 23:00 Amorebieta vs UD Logrones
28-01 23:00 Barakaldo vs Real Sociedad II
28-01 23:00 Burgos vs Tudelano
28-01 23:00 Racing Santander vs Sporting Gijon II
28-01 23:00 Alcoyano vs Ebro
28-01 23:00 Badalona vs Sabadell
28-01 23:00 Cartagena vs UCAM Murcia
28-01 23:00 Lorca Deportiva (Esp) vs Ecija
28-01 23:00 San Fernando vs Marbella
28-01 23:00 Extremadura UD vs Linense
29-01 00:30 Caudal vs Osasuna B
29-01 01:00 Real Madrid II vs Deportivo La Coruna II
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 20-01 22:00 R. Union 1 - 0 Ath Bilbao B
FT 20-01 22:15 Sporting Gijon II 1 - 0 Leioa
FT 21-01 00:00 Gernika Club 3 - 1 Peña Sport
FT 21-01 00:00 Arenas Club 1 - 1 Izarra
FT 21-01 00:00 Real Sociedad II 1 - 0 Vitoria
21-01 06:00 Cornella vs Alcoyano
21-01 06:00 Ebro vs Llagostera
21-01 06:00 Villarreal II vs Ontinyent
21-01 06:00 Formentera vs Saguntino
21-01 06:00 Mirandés vs Racing Santander
21-01 06:00 Mallorca vs Atletico Baleares
21-01 06:00 Valencia II vs Pena Deportiva
21-01 06:00 Lleida vs Peralada
21-01 06:00 Elche vs Real Zaragoza II
21-01 06:00 Olot vs Badalona
21-01 06:00 UD Logrones vs Barakaldo
21-01 06:00 Tudelano vs Amorebieta
21-01 06:00 Osasuna B vs Burgos
21-01 06:00 Lealtad vs Caudal
21-01 06:00 Linense vs Lorca Deportiva (Esp)
21-01 06:00 Ecija vs Real Betis II
21-01 06:00 Recreativo Huelva vs CD Badajoz
21-01 06:00 El Ejido vs Murcia
21-01 06:00 Melilla vs Cartagena
21-01 06:00 UCAM Murcia vs Jumilla
21-01 06:00 Villanovense vs Las Palmas II
21-01 06:00 Mérida AD vs Granada II
21-01 06:00 Cordoba B vs San Fernando
21-01 06:00 Marbella vs Extremadura UD
21-01 06:00 Atletico Madrid II vs Real Valladolid II
21-01 06:00 G. Segoviana vs Rapido Bouzas
21-01 06:00 Pontevedra vs Cerceda
21-01 06:00 Guijuelo vs Toledo
21-01 06:00 Talavera CF vs San Sebastian Reyes
21-01 06:00 Deportivo La Coruna II vs Racing Ferrol
21-01 06:00 Ponferradina vs Real Madrid II
21-01 06:00 Coruxo vs Rayo Majadahonda
FT 21-01 17:30 Osasuna B 0 - 1 Burgos
FT 21-01 18:00 Tudelano 1 - 1 Amorebieta
FT 21-01 18:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Llagostera
FT 21-01 18:00 Valencia II 1 - 1 Pena Deportiva
FT 21-01 18:00 Marbella 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
FT 21-01 18:00 Melilla 2 - 0 Cartagena
FT 21-01 18:00 UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Jumilla
FT 21-01 18:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 Las Palmas II
FT 21-01 18:00 Mallorca 3 - 2 Atletico Baleares
FT 21-01 18:00 Atletico Madrid II 2 - 1 Real Valladolid II
FT 21-01 18:00 Villarreal II 5 - 0 Ontinyent
FT 21-01 18:00 Formentera 0 - 1 Saguntino
FT 21-01 18:00 Union Adarve 1 - 0 Celta de Vigo II
FT 21-01 18:00 Deportivo La Coruna II 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol
21-01 18:00 Sporting Gijon II vs Leioa
FT 21-01 18:00 Lealtad 2 - 1 Caudal
FT 21-01 22:00 Cordoba B 0 - 3 San Fernando
FT 21-01 22:30 Olot 2 - 0 Badalona
FT 21-01 22:30 Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada
FT 21-01 22:45 Coruxo 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
FT 21-01 23:00 UD Logrones 1 - 1 Barakaldo
FT 21-01 23:00 Lleida 1 - 1 Peralada
FT 21-01 23:00 Ecija 2 - 1 Real Betis II
FT 21-01 23:00 El Ejido 0 - 2 Murcia
FT 21-01 23:00 Mérida AD 0 - 2 Granada II
FT 21-01 23:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 0 CD Badajoz
FT 21-01 23:00 Elche 5 - 1 Real Zaragoza II
21-01 23:00 Sabadell vs Hercules
FT 21-01 23:00 Talavera CF 2 - 1 San Sebastian Reyes
FT 21-01 23:00 G. Segoviana 1 - 2 Rapido Bouzas
FT 21-01 23:00 Guijuelo 2 - 1 Toledo
FT 21-01 23:00 Pontevedra 2 - 0 Cerceda
FT 21-01 23:00 Mirandés 0 - 1 Racing Santander
FT 22-01 00:00 Cornella 0 - 1 Alcoyano
FT 22-01 00:00 Ponferradina 3 - 2 Real Madrid II
# Đội Trận Thắng Hòa Bại BT BB Hiệu số Điểm Phong độ
1 Cartagena 22 12 6 4 31 22 9 42 LWWWW
2 Extremadura UD 22 11 6 5 35 20 15 39 DLWWW
3 Marbella 22 11 5 6 30 20 10 38 DWDWL
4 Murcia 22 10 7 5 29 18 11 37 WDWWD
5 UCAM Murcia 22 10 6 6 22 20 2 36 LLWWW
6 Melilla 22 10 4 8 21 13 8 34 WWLWW
7 Granada II 22 9 7 6 23 18 5 34 WWLLD
8 Linense 22 8 7 7 30 22 8 31 WLWLL
9 San Fernando 22 8 6 8 29 26 3 30 WWDLL
10 Recreativo Huelva 22 7 8 7 21 19 2 29 WDLLL
11 El Ejido 22 7 8 7 33 32 1 29 LLWWD
12 Ecija 22 7 7 8 24 32 -8 28 WLLLD
13 Villanovense 22 6 9 7 16 22 -6 27 DLDLL
14 CD Badajoz 22 6 8 8 28 28 0 26 LWLWW
15 Mérida AD 22 6 8 8 21 24 -3 26 LLDDL
16 Cordoba B 22 5 8 9 28 32 -4 23 LLLDW
17 Jumilla 22 5 8 9 18 29 -11 23 WLLWD
18 Real Betis II 22 5 7 10 26 38 -12 22 LWLLL
19 Las Palmas II 22 5 5 12 24 32 -8 20 DWWLW
20 Lorca Deportiva (Esp) 22 4 6 12 20 42 -22 18 LWWLD
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí