Caf Confederations Cup mùa giải 2017
Chủ nhà   Khách
12-05 05:00 FUS Rabat vs KCCA
12-05 05:00 CS Sfaxien vs Mbabane Swall.
12-05 05:00 ZESCO vs Smouha
FT 13-05 00:00 Supersport Utd 2 - 2 Horoya
FT 13-05 20:30 ZESCO 1 - 0 Smouha
FT 14-05 02:00 CS Sfaxien 1 - 0 Mbabane Swall.
FT 14-05 04:00 FUS Rabat 3 - 0 Kampala City
FT 14-05 20:30 TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Mounana
FT 14-05 21:00 Recreativo do Libolo 1 - 0 Hilal Obayed
FT 14-05 22:00 Platinum Stars 1 - 1 MC Alger
FT 15-05 00:00 Club Africain 3 - 1 Rivers United FC
23-05 05:00 KCCA vs Club Africain
23-05 05:00 MC Alger vs CS Sfaxien
23-05 05:00 Mbabane Swall. vs Platinum Stars
23-05 05:00 Mounana vs Supersport Utd
FT 23-05 20:00 Kampala City 2 - 1 Club Africain
FT 23-05 20:00 Mbabane Swall. 4 - 2 Platinum Stars
FT 23-05 22:00 Mounana 3 - 5 Supersport Utd
FT 24-05 03:00 MC Alger 2 - 1 CS Sfaxien
FT 24-05 22:00 Rivers United FC 1 - 0 FUS Rabat
FT 24-05 23:00 Smouha 2 - 0 Recreativo do Libolo
FT 24-05 23:00 Horoya 1 - 1 TP Mazembe
FT 25-05 01:00 Hilal Obayed 1 - 0 ZESCO
FT 02-06 20:00 Mbabane Swall. 0 - 0 MC Alger
02-06 22:30 Mounana vs Horoya
02-06 23:00 KCCA vs Rivers United FC
03-06 04:00 Smouha vs Hilal Obayed
LIVE 75' FUS Rabat 1 - 1 Club Africain
FT 03-06 20:00 Kampala City 2 - 1 Rivers United FC
FT 03-06 21:30 Mounana 0 - 1 Horoya
FT 04-06 04:00 Smouha 1 - 1 Hilal Obayed
FT 04-06 19:30 TP Mazembe 2 - 2 Supersport Utd
FT 04-06 20:00 ZESCO 1 - 0 Recreativo do Libolo
FT 05-06 04:00 CS Sfaxien 3 - 0 Platinum Stars
20-06 05:00 MC Alger vs Mbabane Swall.
20-06 05:00 Hilal Obayed vs Smouha
20-06 05:00 Recreativo do Libolo vs ZESCO
FT 20-06 21:00 Recreativo do Libolo 3 - 0 ZESCO
FT 20-06 22:00 Rivers United FC 2 - 1 Kampala City
FT 20-06 23:00 Horoya 1 - 0 Mounana
FT 21-06 00:00 Supersport Utd 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
21-06 00:00 Platinum Stars vs CS Sfaxien
FT 21-06 03:00 Hilal Obayed 2 - 1 Smouha
FT 21-06 04:00 Club Africain 2 - 1 FUS Rabat
LIVE 75' MC Alger 2 - 1 Mbabane Swall.
FT 22-06 00:00 Platinum Stars 1 - 1 CS Sfaxien
FT 30-06 23:00 Smouha 1 - 1 ZESCO
FT 01-07 03:00 MC Alger 2 - 0 Platinum Stars
FT 01-07 22:00 Horoya 0 - 0 Supersport Utd
FT 02-07 01:00 Hilal Obayed 2 - 0 Recreativo do Libolo
FT 02-07 20:00 Kampala City 3 - 1 FUS Rabat
FT 02-07 20:00 Mbabane Swall. 1 - 3 CS Sfaxien
FT 02-07 22:00 Rivers United FC 0 - 2 Club Africain
FT 02-07 22:00 Mounana 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
07-07 05:00 Platinum Stars vs Mbabane Swall.
07-07 05:00 CS Sfaxien vs MC Alger
07-07 05:00 Recreativo do Libolo vs Smouha
FT 08-07 03:00 FUS Rabat 2 - 1 Rivers United FC
FT 08-07 03:00 Club Africain 4 - 0 Kampala City
FT 08-07 19:30 TP Mazembe 2 - 1 Horoya
FT 08-07 20:30 Supersport Utd 4 - 1 Mounana
08-07 21:00 ZESCO vs Hilal Obayed
FT 09-07 00:00 CS Sfaxien 4 - 0 MC Alger
FT 09-07 00:00 Platinum Stars 2 - 2 Mbabane Swall.
09-07 19:30 TP Mazembe vs Horoya
09-07 20:30 Supersport Utd vs Mounana
FT 09-07 21:00 Recreativo do Libolo 0 - 0 Smouha
09-07 21:00 ZESCO 0 - 0 Hilal Obayed
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 13-08 03:00 Etoile du Sahel 3 - 1 Kawkab Marrakech
FT 23-08 19:30 TP Mazembe 3 - 1 Young Africans
10-02 21:00 Bechem United (Gha) vs MC Alger
10-02 21:00 Elgeco Plus (Mad) vs Supersport Utd
10-02 21:00 Maghreb Fès vs CARA Brazzaville (Con)
10-02 21:00 Platinum Stars vs UD Songo (Moz)
10-02 22:00 Douanes Niamey vs Ittihad Tanger
17-02 21:00 Al Masry vs Ifeanyi Uba
17-02 21:00 Micomeseng vs Etoile du Congo
17-02 21:00 Wikki Tourist vs RSLAF (Sie)
17-02 21:00 Young Sport Academy vs Mekelakeya
FT 18-02 19:30 St Michel United 0 - 1 Hilal Obayed
11-03 21:00 Al Ahly Shendi vs Supersport Utd
11-03 21:00 Azam vs Mbabane Swall.
11-03 21:00 MC Alger vs Renaissance Aiglons
11-03 21:00 Smouha vs Ulinzi Stars
11-03 21:00 ZESCO vs Le Messager Ngozi (Bur)
11-03 21:30 Sanga Balende vs Hilal El Obied Club (Sud)
18-03 21:00 APEJES Academy vs ASEC
FT 08-04 20:00 Kampala City 1 - 0 Al Masry
08-04 20:00 Port Louis (Mau) vs Club Africain
08-04 20:00 Tanda vs Platinum Stars
FT 09-04 22:30 Kadiogo (Bur) 1 - 2 CS Sfaxien
FT 15-04 00:00 CS Sfaxien 2 - 0 Kadiogo (Bur)
15-04 20:00 Rivers United FC vs Rayon Sport (Rwa)
15-04 20:00 Supersport Utd vs Barrack Young Controllers (Lib)
FT 15-04 22:00 Club Africain 4 - 2 Port Louis (Mau)
16-04 00:00 Al Masry 1 - 0 Kampala City
13-05 20:00 Club Africain vs Rivers United FC
13-05 20:00 Recreativo do Libolo vs Hilal Obayed
13-05 20:00 TP Mazembe vs Mounana
13-05 20:00 Platinum Stars vs MC Alger
13-05 20:00 Supersport Utd vs Horoya
23-05 20:00 Hilal Obayed vs ZESCO
23-05 20:00 Horoya vs TP Mazembe
23-05 20:00 Rivers United FC vs FUS Rabat
23-05 20:00 Smouha vs Recreativo do Libolo
03-06 20:00 TP Mazembe vs Supersport Utd
03-06 20:00 Mbabane Swall. vs MC Alger
03-06 20:00 FUS Rabat vs Club Africain
03-06 20:00 CS Sfaxien vs Platinum Stars
03-06 20:00 ZESCO vs Recreativo do Libolo
08-07 20:00 FUS Rabat vs Rivers United FC
08-07 20:00 Club Africain vs Kampala City
FT 17-09 00:00 Hilal Obayed 1 - 2 TP Mazembe
FT 17-09 02:30 FUS Rabat 1 - 0 CS Sfaxien
FT 17-09 02:45 MC Alger 1 - 0 Club Africain
22-09 20:00 TP Mazembe 0 - 0 Recreativo do Libolo
FT 01-10 20:00 Supersport Utd 1 - 1 Club Africain
FT 01-10 20:30 TP Mazembe 1 - 0 FUS Rabat
FT 22-10 03:30 FUS Rabat 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
FT 23-10 01:00 Club Africain 1 - 3 Supersport Utd
FT 19-11 20:30 TP Mazembe 2 - 1 Supersport Utd
FT 26-11 01:15 Supersport Utd 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
FT 06-01 20:00 TP Mazembe 2 - 3 Young Africans
09-02 21:00 Djoliba (Mli) vs CR Belouizdad
FT 09-02 23:30 Djoliba (Mli) 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad
10-02 20:00 Ben Guerdane 3 - 0 Al Hilal
FT 10-02 20:30 Costa do Sol 1 - 0 Jwaneng Galaxy FC
FT 10-02 21:00 Young Buffaloes 0 - 1 Mpumalanga Black Aces
FT 10-02 21:30 Mangasport 0 - 1 AS Maniema
FT 10-02 21:30 New Star 2 - 1 Deportivo Niefang
FT 10-02 22:00 Energie Sports (Ben) 1 - 0 Hafia (Gui)
FT 10-02 22:00 Petro de Luanda 5 - 0 Masters Security
10-02 23:00 Tanda vs La Mancha
FT 11-02 00:00 Al-Ittihad 1 - 0 Sahel
FT 11-02 00:30 Al Masry 4 - 0 Green Buffaloes FC
FT 11-02 19:00 Leopards 1 - 1 Fosa Juniors
FT 11-02 20:00 Simba 4 - 0 Gendarmerie
FT 11-02 20:00 Zimamoto 1 - 1 Welayta Dicha
FT 11-02 22:00 Asante Kotoko 1 - 0 CARA Brazzaville (Con)
FT 11-02 23:00 Africa Sports 1 - 1 Nouadhibou
FT 12-02 01:30 RSB Berkane 2 - 1 Petite Cote
16-02 21:00 Elwa United 0 - 0 Djoliba (Mli)
FT 20-02 18:15 Port Louis (Mau) 4 - 1 Ngazi Sport (Com)
FT 20-02 19:30 Masters Security 0 - 0 Petro de Luanda
FT 20-02 20:00 Gendarmerie 0 - 1 Simba
FT 20-02 20:00 Green Buffaloes FC 2 - 1 Al Masry
FT 20-02 20:30 Anse Reunion (Sey) 1 - 2 APR
20-02 21:30 La Mancha vs Tanda
20-02 22:00 Deportivo Niefang vs New Star
FT 20-02 23:00 CR Belouizdad 2 - 0 Onze Createurs
FT 20-02 23:30 Hafia (Gui) 1 - 1 Energie Sports (Ben)
FT 21-02 00:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces 1 - 0 Young Buffaloes
FT 21-02 18:30 Fosa Juniors 0 - 0 Leopards
21-02 20:00 Al Hilal 0 - 3 Ben Guerdane
FT 21-02 20:00 Welayta Dicha 1 - 0 Zimamoto
FT 21-02 21:30 AS Maniema 1 - 1 Mangasport
21-02 21:30 CARA Brazzaville (Con) 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko
FT 21-02 22:00 Jwaneng Galaxy FC 0 - 1 Costa do Sol
FT 21-02 22:00 Sahel 0 - 3 Al-Ittihad
FT 21-02 22:30 Etoile Filante 0 - 1 Olympique Star (Bur)
FT 21-02 22:30 Nouadhibou 1 - 0 Africa Sports
FT 21-02 23:00 Petite Cote 1 - 1 RSB Berkane
FT 22-02 01:00 Hawks (Gam) 0 - 2 Akwa United
FT 06-03 21:30 La Mancha 3 - 0 Al Ahly Shendi
FT 06-03 21:30 Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Deportivo Niefang
FT 06-03 22:00 Petro de Luanda 0 - 0 Supersport Utd
FT 06-03 23:00 CR Belouizdad 3 - 0 Nkana
FT 07-03 00:00 RSB Berkane 3 - 1 Club Africain
FT 07-03 02:00 Raja Casablanca 1 - 1 Nouadhibou
07-03 18:30 Port Louis (Mau) vs Fosa Juniors
FT 07-03 20:00 AS Maniema 2 - 2 USM Alger
07-03 20:00 Olympique Star (Bur) vs Hilal Obayed
FT 07-03 20:00 Welayta Dicha 2 - 1 Zamalek
07-03 21:30 CARA Brazzaville (Con) vs Ben Guerdane
FT 07-03 22:00 Energie Sports (Ben) 0 - 2 Enyimba
FT 07-03 22:00 Simba 2 - 2 Al Masry
FT 07-03 22:00 Al-Ittihad 1 - 0 Akwa United
FT 08-03 00:00 Djoliba (Mli) 1 - 0 APR
FT 08-03 00:00 Costa do Sol 0 - 1 Mpumalanga Black Aces
FT 17-03 00:00 Supersport Utd 2 - 1 Petro de Luanda
FT 17-03 00:00 Al Ahly Shendi 2 - 1 La Mancha
FT 17-03 20:00 Nkana 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
FT 17-03 20:30 APR 2 - 1 Djoliba (Mli)
FT 17-03 21:00 Club Africain 0 - 1 RSB Berkane
FT 17-03 22:30 Nouadhibou 2 - 4 Raja Casablanca
FT 18-03 00:00 Hilal Obayed 6 - 0 Olympique Star (Bur)
FT 18-03 00:30 Al Masry 0 - 0 Simba
FT 18-03 18:30 Fosa Juniors 1 - 0 Port Louis (Mau)
FT 18-03 20:00 Ben Guerdane 3 - 1 CARA Brazzaville (Con)
FT 18-03 21:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces 1 - 2 Costa do Sol
18-03 22:00 Akwa United 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad
FT 18-03 22:00 Deportivo Niefang 1 - 0 Motema Pembe
FT 18-03 22:00 Enyimba 3 - 2 Energie Sports (Ben)
18-03 23:00 Zamalek 2 - 1 Welayta Dicha
FT 19-03 00:00 USM Alger 1 - 1 AS Maniema
FT 06-04 21:00 Mounana 1 - 1 Al Masry
FT 06-04 23:00 Rayon Sport (Rwa) 3 - 0 Costa do Sol
FT 07-04 01:00 BV Wits 1 - 1 Enyimba
FT 07-04 20:00 St. George 1 - 0 CARA Brazzaville (Con)
FT 07-04 20:00 UD Songo (Moz) 3 - 1 Hilal Obayed
FT 07-04 20:00 Young Africans 2 - 0 Welayta Dicha
FT 07-04 20:00 Zanaco 0 - 2 Raja Casablanca
FT 07-04 21:30 V.Club 1 - 0 La Mancha
FT 07-04 23:00 WAC 2 - 0 Deportivo Niefang
FT 08-04 00:00 Génération Foot 3 - 1 RSB Berkane
FT 08-04 18:00 Aduana Stars 6 - 1 Fosa Juniors
FT 08-04 19:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 0 Supersport Utd
08-04 21:00 Plateau vs USM Alger
FT 08-04 22:00 ASEC 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
FT 08-04 22:00 MFM FC 0 - 1 Djoliba (Mli)
FT 09-04 00:30 Al Hilal Omdurman 2 - 0 Akwa United
FT 17-04 21:30 La Mancha 1 - 5 V.Club
FT 17-04 23:00 CR Belouizdad 0 - 0 ASEC
FT 18-04 00:00 USM Alger 4 - 0 Plateau
FT 18-04 00:30 Al Masry 2 - 1 Mounana
FT 18-04 18:30 Fosa Juniors 2 - 1 Aduana Stars
FT 18-04 20:00 Welayta Dicha 1 - 0 Young Africans
18-04 21:30 Renaissance Aiglons 1 - 0 St. George
FT 18-04 22:00 Akwa United 3 - 1 Al Hilal Omdurman
FT 18-04 22:00 Deportivo Niefang 0 - 0 WAC
FT 18-04 22:00 Enyimba 0 - 0 BV Wits
FT 19-04 00:00 Supersport Utd 2 - 1 Gor Mahia
FT 19-04 00:00 Djoliba (Mli) 0 - 0 MFM FC
FT 19-04 00:00 Hilal Obayed 2 - 1 UD Songo (Moz)
FT 19-04 00:00 Costa do Sol 2 - 0 Rayon Sport (Rwa)
FT 19-04 01:00 RSB Berkane 2 - 0 Génération Foot
FT 19-04 02:00 Raja Casablanca 3 - 0 Zanaco
06-05 22:00 RSB Berkane vs Al Hilal Omdurman
06-05 23:00 ASEC vs Aduana Stars
06-05 23:00 Enyimba vs Djoliba (Mli)
06-05 23:00 Rayon Sport (Rwa) vs Gor Mahia
07-05 02:00 Al Masry vs UD Songo (Moz)
07-05 02:00 Raja Casablanca vs V.Club
07-05 02:00 USM Alger vs Young Africans
07-05 02:00 WAC vs Renaissance Aiglons
16-05 20:00 Aduana Stars vs Raja Casablanca
16-05 20:00 V.Club vs ASEC
16-05 20:00 Renaissance Aiglons vs Enyimba
16-05 20:00 UD Songo (Moz) vs RSB Berkane
16-05 23:00 Gor Mahia vs USM Alger
16-05 23:00 Young Africans vs Rayon Sport (Rwa)
17-05 02:00 Al Hilal Omdurman vs Al Masry
17-05 02:00 Djoliba (Mli) vs WAC
FT 18-07 20:00 Aduana Stars 2 - 1 V.Club
FT 18-07 20:00 Enyimba 1 - 0 WAC
FT 18-07 23:00 Gor Mahia 4 - 0 Young Africans
FT 18-07 23:00 Rayon Sport (Rwa) 1 - 2 USM Alger
FT 18-07 23:00 ASEC 0 - 1 Raja Casablanca
FT 19-07 02:00 Djoliba (Mli) 2 - 0 Renaissance Aiglons
FT 19-07 02:00 RSB Berkane 0 - 0 Al Masry
FT 19-07 02:00 Al Hilal Omdurman 2 - 2 UD Songo (Moz)
FT 29-07 20:00 Renaissance Aiglons 1 - 0 Djoliba (Mli)
FT 29-07 20:00 V.Club 2 - 0 Aduana Stars
FT 29-07 20:00 UD Songo (Moz) 1 - 1 Al Hilal Omdurman
FT 29-07 23:00 Young Africans 2 - 3 Gor Mahia
FT 29-07 23:00 WAC 2 - 0 Enyimba
FT 30-07 02:00 Raja Casablanca 4 - 0 ASEC
FT 30-07 02:00 USM Alger 1 - 1 Rayon Sport (Rwa)
FT 30-07 02:00 Al Masry 1 - 0 RSB Berkane
FT 19-08 20:00 V.Club 2 - 0 Raja Casablanca
FT 19-08 20:00 UD Songo (Moz) 1 - 1 Al Masry
FT 19-08 20:00 Aduana Stars 0 - 2 ASEC
FT 19-08 20:00 Renaissance Aiglons 3 - 1 WAC
LIVE 6' Gor Mahia 0 - 1 Rayon Sport (Rwa)
LIVE 5' Young Africans 0 - 0 USM Alger
20-08 02:00 Al Hilal Omdurman vs RSB Berkane
20-08 02:00 Djoliba (Mli) vs Enyimba
29-08 20:00 USM Alger vs Gor Mahia
29-08 20:00 Rayon Sport (Rwa) vs Young Africans
29-08 23:00 WAC vs Djoliba (Mli)
29-08 23:00 Enyimba vs Renaissance Aiglons
30-08 02:00 Raja Casablanca vs Aduana Stars
30-08 02:00 ASEC vs V.Club
30-08 02:00 RSB Berkane vs UD Songo (Moz)
30-08 02:00 Al Masry vs Al Hilal Omdurman
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí