Fa Cup mùa giải 2017/2018
Chủ nhà   Khách
04-08 07:00 Harrowby United 0 - 0 Grimsby
05-08 01:45 Potton United vs Biggleswade United
05-08 01:45 Flackwell Heath vs Burnham
05-08 01:45 Sholing vs Alresford Town
05-08 01:45 Heanor Town vs Aylestone Park
05-08 02:00 Crowborough Athletic vs Lingfield
05-08 21:00 Hoddesdon Town vs Haverhill Rovers
05-08 21:00 Sawbridgeworth Town vs West Essex
05-08 21:00 Enfield 1893 vs Haverhill Borough
05-08 21:00 Redbridge vs Stansted
05-08 21:00 Takeley vs Wivenhoe Town
05-08 21:00 Kirkley and Pakefield vs Saffron Walden Town FC
05-08 21:00 Southend Manor vs Wroxham
05-08 21:00 Framlingham Town vs Wadham Lodge
05-08 21:00 Broxbourne Borough vs Tower Hamlets
05-08 21:00 Ilford vs Woodbridge Town
05-08 21:00 Clacton vs Clapton
05-08 21:00 Hadleigh United vs Sporting Bengal United
05-08 21:00 FC Romania vs Waltham Forest
05-08 21:00 Hackney Wick vs Long Melford
05-08 21:00 Felixstowe and Walton Utd. vs Brantham Athletic
05-08 21:00 Stanway Rovers vs Gorleston
05-08 21:00 Hullbridge Sports vs Ipswich Wanderers
05-08 21:00 Great Yarmouth Town vs Diss Town
05-08 21:00 Newmarket Town vs Great Wakering Rovers
05-08 21:00 Walsham Le Willows vs Basildon United
05-08 21:00 Welwyn Garden City vs North Greenford United
05-08 21:00 Cockfosters vs Risborough Rangers
05-08 21:00 Holmer Green vs AFC Hayes
05-08 21:00 Lydney Town vs Wantage Town
05-08 21:00 Langford vs Hadley
05-08 21:00 Stotfold FC vs Berkhamsted
05-08 21:00 Woodley United vs Tuffley Rovers
05-08 21:00 Southall vs Harpenden Town
05-08 21:00 Fairford Town FC vs Longlevens
05-08 21:00 Edgware Town vs Leverstock Green
05-08 21:00 Chipping Sodbury Town vs Brackley Town Saints
05-08 21:00 Leighton Town vs Oxhey Jets
05-08 21:00 Windsor vs Wembley
05-08 21:00 Brimscombe and Thrupp vs Sun Sports
05-08 21:00 Royal Wootton vs Crawley Green
05-08 21:00 Colne vs Tring Athletic
05-08 21:00 Ardley United vs Baldock Town
05-08 21:00 Corinthian vs Deal Town
05-08 21:00 Hassocks vs Hollands and Blair
05-08 21:00 Sheppey United vs AFC Croydon Athletic
05-08 21:00 Sutton Common Rovers vs Canterbury City
05-08 21:00 Newhaven vs Peacehaven and Telscombe
05-08 21:00 Colliers Wood United vs AFC Uckfield
05-08 21:00 Chessington and Hook Utd. vs Lancing
05-08 21:00 East Preston vs Saltdean United
05-08 21:00 Hailsham Town vs Redhill
05-08 21:00 Loxwood vs Holmesdale
05-08 21:00 Tunbridge Wells vs Beckenham Town
05-08 21:00 Walton and Hersham vs Mile Oak
05-08 21:00 Sevenoaks Town vs Broadbridge Heath
05-08 21:00 Hanworth Villa vs Bedfont and Feltham
05-08 21:00 Glebe vs Lordswood
05-08 21:00 Whitstable Town vs Croydon
05-08 21:00 Worthing United vs Steyning Town
05-08 21:00 Arundel vs Pagham
05-08 21:00 Horley Town vs Raynes Park Vale
05-08 21:00 Abbey Rangers vs Cray Valley PM
05-08 21:00 Eastbourne Town vs Bearsted
05-08 21:00 Spelthorne Sports vs Chertsey Town
05-08 21:00 Rochester United vs Erith Town
05-08 21:00 Erith and Belvedere vs Wick
05-08 21:00 AC London vs Crawley Down Gatwick
05-08 21:00 Chatham Town vs Littlehampton Town
05-08 21:00 Little Common vs Eastbourne United
05-08 21:00 Haywards Heath Town vs Bedfont Sports
05-08 21:00 Horsham YMCA vs Three Bridges
05-08 21:00 Bracknell Town vs Cowes Sports
05-08 21:00 Thatcham Town vs Petersfield Town
05-08 21:00 Christchurch vs AFC Portchester
05-08 21:00 Farnham Town vs Fawley
05-08 21:00 Hamworthy United FC vs Bemerton Heath Harleq.
05-08 21:00 Team Solent vs Brockenhurst
05-08 21:00 Bashley vs Fareham Town
05-08 21:00 Amesbury Town vs Eversley and California
05-08 21:00 Camberley Town vs Blackfield and Langley
05-08 21:00 Brock vs Laverstock and Ford
05-08 21:00 Ringwood Town vs Ascot United
05-08 21:00 Binfield vs Chichester City
05-08 21:00 Horndean vs Melksham Town
05-08 21:00 Knaphill vs Bournemouth FC
05-08 21:00 Newport Isle of Wight FC vs Guildford City
05-08 21:00 Godalming Town vs Westfield (Surrey)
05-08 21:00 Lymington Town vs Andover Town
05-08 21:00 Clevedon Town vs Bitton
05-08 21:00 Cadbury Heath vs Longwell Green Sports
05-08 21:00 Plymouth Parkway vs Portland United
05-08 21:00 St Austell vs Bridport
05-08 21:00 Wells City vs Cribbs
05-08 21:00 Shaftesbury Town vs Exmouth
05-08 21:00 Shepton Mallet vs Tavistock
05-08 21:00 Buckland Athletic vs Bodmin Town
05-08 21:00 Cheddar vs Willand Rovers
05-08 21:00 Wellington AFC vs Hengrove
05-08 21:00 Street vs Hallen
05-08 21:00 Brislington vs Sherborne Town
05-08 21:00 Bridgwater Town vs Keynsham Town
05-08 21:00 Bradford Town vs Odd Down
05-08 21:00 Wolves Sporting vs Haughmond
05-08 21:00 AFC Mansfield (Gbr) vs Hall Road Rangers
05-08 21:00 Penrith AFC vs West Auckland Town
05-08 21:00 Billingham Town vs Pickering Town CFC
05-08 21:00 Barnoldswick Town vs Jarrow Roofing Boldon
05-08 21:00 Sunderland RCA vs Garforth Town
05-08 21:00 Shildon AFC vs Morpeth Town
05-08 21:00 Consett vs Bishop Auckland
05-08 21:00 Washington vs Dunston UTS
05-08 21:00 Bridlington Town vs Billingham Synthonia
05-08 21:00 Newton Aycliffe vs Chester-le-Street Town
05-08 21:00 Seaham Red Star vs Whitley Bay
05-08 21:00 Thackley vs Harrogate Railway
05-08 21:00 Guisborough Town vs Stockton Town
05-08 21:00 Ashington AFC vs Sunderland Ryhope CW
05-08 21:00 Newcastle Benfield FC vs West Allotment Celtic
05-08 21:00 Albion Sports vs Nelson (Eng)
05-08 21:00 Team Northumbria vs Heaton Stannington
05-08 21:00 Marske United vs North Shields
05-08 21:00 Litherland Remyca vs AFC Liverpool
05-08 21:00 Squires Gate vs Ashton Athletic
05-08 21:00 Cammell Laird vs Maltby Main
05-08 21:00 Padiham vs City of Liverpool
05-08 21:00 Pontefract Collieries vs Alsager Town
05-08 21:00 Runcorn Town vs AFC Darwen
05-08 21:00 Northwich Victoria vs 1874 Northwich
05-08 21:00 Congleton Town FC vs New Mills
05-08 21:00 Irlam vs Abbey Hey
05-08 21:00 Armthorpe Welfare vs Liversedge
05-08 21:00 Parkgate vs Barnton
05-08 21:00 Athersley Recreation vs West Didsbury and Chorlton
05-08 21:00 Charnock Richard vs Penistone Church
05-08 21:00 Maine Road vs Winsford United
05-08 21:00 Runcorn Linnets vs Hemsworth MW
05-08 21:00 Hanley Town vs Atherstone Town
05-08 21:00 Coventry United vs Rugby Town
05-08 21:00 Sporting Khalsa vs Stourport Swifts
05-08 21:00 AFC Wulfrunians vs Shawbury (Eng)
05-08 21:00 Tividale vs Highgate United
05-08 21:00 Walsall Wood vs Whitchurch Alport
05-08 21:00 Coventry Sphinx vs Boldmere St. Michaels
05-08 21:00 Daventry Town vs Worcester City
05-08 21:00 Wolverhampton Casuals vs Malvern Town
05-08 21:00 Westfields vs Bewdley Town
05-08 21:00 Coleshill Town vs Wellington
05-08 21:00 Bromsgrove Sporting vs Rocester
05-08 21:00 Brocton vs Cadbury Athletic
05-08 21:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare vs Blaby and Whetstone
05-08 21:00 Oadby Town vs St Andrews
05-08 21:00 Birstall United vs South Normanton Athletic
05-08 21:00 Bottesford Town vs Long Eaton United
05-08 21:00 Leicester Road vs Sleaford Town
05-08 21:00 Dunkirk vs Leicester Nirvana
05-08 21:00 Kirby Muxloe vs Barton Town Old Boys
05-08 21:00 Staveley MW vs Loughborough University
05-08 21:00 Retford United vs Quorn
05-08 21:00 Clipstone vs West Bridgford
05-08 21:00 Worksop Town vs Hinckley AFC
05-08 21:00 Boston United vs Radford
05-08 21:00 Rainworth Miners Welfare vs Shepshed Dynamo
05-08 21:00 Biggleswade vs Wisbech Town
05-08 21:00 Swaffham Town vs Rothwell Corinthians
05-08 21:00 Raunds Town FC vs Yaxley
05-08 21:00 Peterborough N Star vs Deeping Rangers
05-08 21:00 Cogenhoe United vs Godmanchester Rovers
05-08 21:00 Ely City vs Holbeach United
05-08 21:00 Huntingdon Town vs Newport Pagnell Town
05-08 21:00 Eynesbury Rovers vs Thetford Town
05-08 21:00 Sileby Rangers vs Harborough Town
05-08 21:00 Whitworths vs Desborough Town
05-08 21:00 Fakenham Town vs Wellingborough Town
05-08 21:00 Histon vs Northampton ON Chenecks
06-08 20:00 Barkingside vs Stowmarket Town
06-08 20:00 Rusthall vs CB Hounslow United
06-08 21:00 St Margaretsbury vs Burnham Ramblers
06-08 21:00 Highworth Town vs London Colney
06-08 21:00 Highmoor Ibis vs Buckingham Town
06-08 21:00 Epsom and Ewell FC vs Banstead Athletic
06-08 21:00 Badshot Lea vs Verwood Town
06-08 21:00 AFC Emley vs Burscough
06-08 21:00 Hallam vs Bootle
06-08 21:00 Widnes vs Handsworth (Eng)
Chủ nhà   Khách
03-09 01:45 South Park vs Dorking
03-09 21:00 Ascot United 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels
03-09 21:00 South Park 0 - 0 Dorking
03-09 21:00 CB Hounslow United vs Metropolitan Police
03-09 21:00 Hyde United vs Colne
03-09 21:00 Romulus vs Hereford FC
07-09 01:45 Tonbridge Angels vs Ascot United
08-09 01:45 Dunstable Town 0 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
08-09 01:45 Barwell vs Evesham United
08-09 01:45 Beaconsfield Town vs Wantage Town
08-09 01:45 Carshalton Athletic vs Worthing
08-09 01:45 Fareham Town vs Alresford Town
08-09 01:45 Grantham Town vs Chasetown
08-09 01:45 Hereford FC vs Romulus
08-09 01:45 Kirby Muxloe vs Leicester Road
08-09 01:45 Ossett Town (Eng) vs Billingham Synthonia
08-09 01:45 Skelmersdale United vs Dunston UTS
08-09 01:45 Soham Town Rangers vs Rushall Olympic
08-09 01:45 Stamford vs St. Neots Town
08-09 01:45 Tonbridge Angels vs Ascot United
08-09 01:45 Winsford United vs Whitby Town
21-09 01:45 Potters 0 - 0 Canvey Island
23-09 01:45 Colliers Wood United vs Merstham
23-09 01:45 Hitchin Town vs Faversham Town
05-10 01:45 Bath City 1 - 1 Potters
06-10 01:45 Hastings United vs Margate
06-10 01:45 Hemel Hempstead Town vs Gloucester City
05-11 22:00 Alfreton Town vs Newport County
03-12 22:00 Cambridge Utd vs Coventry City
03-12 22:00 Port Vale vs Hartlepool
07-01 22:00 Liverpool vs Plymouth
28-01 22:00 Sutton vs Leeds United
23-02 02:45 Manchester City vs Huddersfield Town
FT 27-05 23:30 Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea
02-09 21:00 Kingstonian vs Shoreham
02-09 21:00 Romulus vs Kettering Town
05-09 01:45 Hitchin Town 1 - 1 Haringey Borough
07-09 01:45 Whitby Town vs Penistone Church
07-09 01:45 Chipstead vs Littlehampton Town
20-09 01:45 Cambridge City vs St. Albans City
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí