Georgian Cup mùa giải 2016
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 15-08 20:00 Gardabani 1 - 0 Mark Stars Tbilisi
FT 15-08 20:00 Skuri Tsalenjikha 0 - 2 Khoni
FT 23-08 19:30 Chiatura 0 - 3 Kolkheti Poti
FT 23-08 19:30 Chkherimela 2 - 1 Saburtalo
FT 23-08 19:30 Khoni 1 - 2 Bolnisi
FT 23-08 19:30 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 2 - 0 Shukura
FT 23-08 19:30 Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT 23-08 19:30 Samgurali 1 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
23-08 20:00 Kolkheti Khobi vs FC Tskhinvali
FT 21-09 19:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 0 - 3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Bolnisi 0 - 1 Kolkheti Poti
FT 21-09 19:00 Borjomi 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Chkherimela 0 - 3 Samtredia
FT 21-09 19:00 Kolkheti Khobi 1 - 3 Chikhura
21-09 19:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali vs SK Cesis
21-09 19:00 Merani Martvili 1 - 1 Dila
FT 21-09 19:00 Odishi 1919 3 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Sulori Vani 3 - 1 Guria
19-10 18:00 Chikhura 0 - 0 Samtredia
19-10 18:00 Merani Martvili 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti
FT 19-10 18:00 Sulori Vani 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 19-10 20:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT 02-11 17:00 Merani Martvili 3 - 0 Chikhura
FT 02-11 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
22-11 22:00 Merani Martvili vs Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 25-04 19:00 Dila 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti
FT 25-04 19:00 Gagra 0 - 2 Chikhura
FT 25-04 19:00 Khoni 1 - 0 Bolnisi
FT 25-04 19:00 Rustavi 3 - 2 Zugdidi
FT 26-04 19:00 Samgurali 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 26-04 23:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Samtredia
12-09 19:00 Khoni 2 - 2 Norchi
FT 12-09 23:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 13-09 19:00 Chikhura 3 - 0 Dila
13-09 19:00 Rustavi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 01-11 17:00 Khoni 0 - 5 Chikhura
01-11 22:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
02-12 18:15 Chikhura 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 15-08 20:00 Gardabani 1 - 0 Mark Stars Tbilisi
FT 15-08 20:00 Skuri Tsalenjikha 0 - 2 Khoni
FT 23-08 19:30 Chiatura 0 - 3 Kolkheti Poti
FT 23-08 19:30 Chkherimela 2 - 1 Saburtalo
FT 23-08 19:30 Khoni 1 - 2 Bolnisi
FT 23-08 19:30 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 2 - 0 Shukura
FT 23-08 19:30 Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT 23-08 19:30 Samgurali 1 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
23-08 20:00 Kolkheti Khobi vs FC Tskhinvali
FT 21-09 19:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 0 - 3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Bolnisi 0 - 1 Kolkheti Poti
FT 21-09 19:00 Borjomi 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Chkherimela 0 - 3 Samtredia
FT 21-09 19:00 Kolkheti Khobi 1 - 3 Chikhura
21-09 19:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali vs SK Cesis
21-09 19:00 Merani Martvili 1 - 1 Dila
FT 21-09 19:00 Odishi 1919 3 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Sulori Vani 3 - 1 Guria
19-10 18:00 Chikhura 0 - 0 Samtredia
19-10 18:00 Merani Martvili 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti
FT 19-10 18:00 Sulori Vani 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 19-10 20:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT 02-11 17:00 Merani Martvili 3 - 0 Chikhura
FT 02-11 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
22-11 22:00 Merani Martvili vs Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 25-04 19:00 Dila 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti
FT 25-04 19:00 Gagra 0 - 2 Chikhura
FT 25-04 19:00 Khoni 1 - 0 Bolnisi
FT 25-04 19:00 Rustavi 3 - 2 Zugdidi
FT 26-04 19:00 Samgurali 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 26-04 23:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Samtredia
12-09 19:00 Khoni 2 - 2 Norchi
FT 12-09 23:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 13-09 19:00 Chikhura 3 - 0 Dila
13-09 19:00 Rustavi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 01-11 17:00 Khoni 0 - 5 Chikhura
01-11 22:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
02-12 18:15 Chikhura 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí