Georgian Cup mùa giải 2016
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 15-08 20:00 Gardabani 1 - 0 Mark Stars Tbilisi
FT 15-08 20:00 Skuri Tsalenjikha 0 - 2 Khoni
FT 23-08 19:30 Chiatura 0 - 3 Kolkheti Poti
FT 23-08 19:30 Chkherimela 2 - 1 Saburtalo
FT 23-08 19:30 Khoni 1 - 2 Bolnisi
FT 23-08 19:30 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 2 - 0 Shukura
FT 23-08 19:30 Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT 23-08 19:30 Samgurali 1 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
23-08 20:00 Kolkheti Khobi vs FC Tskhinvali
FT 21-09 19:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 0 - 3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Bolnisi 0 - 1 Kolkheti Poti
FT 21-09 19:00 Borjomi 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Chkherimela 0 - 3 Samtredia
FT 21-09 19:00 Kolkheti Khobi 1 - 3 Chikhura
21-09 19:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali vs SK Cesis
21-09 19:00 Merani Martvili 1 - 1 Dila
FT 21-09 19:00 Odishi 1919 3 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Sulori Vani 3 - 1 Guria
FT 02-11 17:00 Merani Martvili 3 - 0 Chikhura
FT 02-11 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
22-11 22:00 Merani Martvili vs Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 25-04 19:00 Dila 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti
FT 25-04 19:00 Gagra 0 - 2 Chikhura
FT 25-04 19:00 Khoni 1 - 0 Bolnisi
FT 25-04 19:00 Rustavi 3 - 2 Zugdidi
FT 26-04 19:00 Samgurali 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 26-04 23:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Samtredia
12-09 19:00 Khoni 2 - 2 Norchi
FT 12-09 23:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 13-09 19:00 Chikhura 3 - 0 Dila
13-09 19:00 Rustavi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 01-11 17:00 Khoni 0 - 5 Chikhura
01-11 22:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
02-12 18:15 Chikhura 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 12-06 20:00 Guria 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti
FT 12-06 20:00 Mark Stars Tbilisi 2 - 4 Merani Martvili
FT 12-06 20:00 Meshakhte Tkibuli 2 - 3 Samtredia
12-06 20:00 Samgurali 2 - 3 Rustavi
13-06 20:00 Gagra 2 - 1 Bolnisi
FT 13-06 20:00 Gori 0 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
13-06 20:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 4 - 5 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 13-06 20:00 Tbilisi 2016 FC 0 - 6 Chikhura
13-06 20:00 WIT Georgia 2 1 - 0 Saburtalo
FT 14-06 20:00 Gardabani 3 - 1 Khoni
FT 14-06 20:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 5 - 2 Algeti Marneuli
FT 14-06 20:00 WIT Georgia 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT 14-06 22:00 Shukura 4 - 0 Norchi
19-09 18:30 Guria vs Samtredia
19-09 18:30 Merani Martvili vs Dinamo Tbilisi
19-09 18:30 Telavi vs Dila
19-09 18:30 WIT Georgia vs Chikhura
19-09 22:00 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Rustavi
20-09 18:30 Gardabani vs Shukura
20-09 18:30 Liakhvi Tskhinvali vs Meta
20-09 18:30 WIT Georgia 2 vs Gagra
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 15-08 20:00 Gardabani 1 - 0 Mark Stars Tbilisi
FT 15-08 20:00 Skuri Tsalenjikha 0 - 2 Khoni
FT 23-08 19:30 Chiatura 0 - 3 Kolkheti Poti
FT 23-08 19:30 Chkherimela 2 - 1 Saburtalo
FT 23-08 19:30 Khoni 1 - 2 Bolnisi
FT 23-08 19:30 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 2 - 0 Shukura
FT 23-08 19:30 Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT 23-08 19:30 Samgurali 1 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
23-08 20:00 Kolkheti Khobi vs FC Tskhinvali
FT 21-09 19:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 0 - 3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Bolnisi 0 - 1 Kolkheti Poti
FT 21-09 19:00 Borjomi 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Chkherimela 0 - 3 Samtredia
FT 21-09 19:00 Kolkheti Khobi 1 - 3 Chikhura
21-09 19:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali vs SK Cesis
21-09 19:00 Merani Martvili 1 - 1 Dila
FT 21-09 19:00 Odishi 1919 3 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 21-09 19:00 Sulori Vani 3 - 1 Guria
FT 02-11 17:00 Merani Martvili 3 - 0 Chikhura
FT 02-11 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
22-11 22:00 Merani Martvili vs Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 25-04 19:00 Dila 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti
FT 25-04 19:00 Gagra 0 - 2 Chikhura
FT 25-04 19:00 Khoni 1 - 0 Bolnisi
FT 25-04 19:00 Rustavi 3 - 2 Zugdidi
FT 26-04 19:00 Samgurali 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 26-04 23:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Samtredia
12-09 19:00 Khoni 2 - 2 Norchi
FT 12-09 23:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 13-09 19:00 Chikhura 3 - 0 Dila
13-09 19:00 Rustavi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 01-11 17:00 Khoni 0 - 5 Chikhura
01-11 22:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
02-12 18:15 Chikhura 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT 12-06 20:00 Guria 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti
FT 12-06 20:00 Mark Stars Tbilisi 2 - 4 Merani Martvili
FT 12-06 20:00 Meshakhte Tkibuli 2 - 3 Samtredia
12-06 20:00 Samgurali 2 - 3 Rustavi
13-06 20:00 Gagra 2 - 1 Bolnisi
FT 13-06 20:00 Gori 0 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
13-06 20:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 4 - 5 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT 13-06 20:00 Tbilisi 2016 FC 0 - 6 Chikhura
13-06 20:00 WIT Georgia 2 1 - 0 Saburtalo
FT 14-06 20:00 Gardabani 3 - 1 Khoni
FT 14-06 20:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali 5 - 2 Algeti Marneuli
FT 14-06 20:00 WIT Georgia 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT 14-06 22:00 Shukura 4 - 0 Norchi
19-09 18:30 Guria vs Samtredia
19-09 18:30 Merani Martvili vs Dinamo Tbilisi
19-09 18:30 Telavi vs Dila
19-09 18:30 WIT Georgia vs Chikhura
19-09 22:00 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Rustavi
20-09 18:30 Gardabani vs Shukura
20-09 18:30 Liakhvi Tskhinvali vs Meta
20-09 18:30 WIT Georgia 2 vs Gagra
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí