Tercera Division mùa giải 2017/2018
Chủ nhà   Khách
20-01 23:30 Santa Ursula vs Ibarra
21-01 00:00 Las Zocas vs Buzanada
21-01 00:00 Haria vs Panaderia Pulido
21-01 06:00 Melistar vs Loja
21-01 06:00 Maracena vs Malaga II
21-01 06:00 Atarfe Industrial vs Linares Deportivo
21-01 06:00 Huetor Vega vs Velez
21-01 06:00 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs Guadix
21-01 06:00 UD San Pedro vs Motril
21-01 06:00 Almeria II vs Rincon
21-01 06:00 Mancha vs Huetor Tajar
21-01 06:00 Villacarrillo vs Martos
21-01 06:00 Juventud Torremolinos vs Antequera
21-01 06:00 El Palo vs Real Jaen
21-01 18:00 Union Sur Yaiza vs Las Palmas III
21-01 18:00 Tenisca vs Tenerife II
21-01 18:00 Guimar vs Mensajero
21-01 19:00 Villa Santa Brígida vs La Cuadra
21-01 19:00 Marino vs Vera
21-01 19:00 Estrella vs Los Llanos
21-01 19:00 El Cotillo vs San Fernando
28-01 06:00 Crevillente vs Eldense
28-01 06:00 Almazora vs Castellón
28-01 06:00 Paterna vs Levante UD B
28-01 06:00 Bunol vs Torre Levante
28-01 06:00 Elche II vs Paiporta
28-01 06:00 Alzira vs Silla
28-01 06:00 Orihuela vs Olimpic de Xativa
28-01 06:00 La Nucia vs Novelda CF
28-01 06:00 Recambios Colon vs Borriol
28-01 06:00 Villarreal III vs Rayo Ibense
11-02 06:00 Castelldefels vs Prat
11-02 06:00 Europa vs L'Hospitalet
11-02 06:00 Gava vs Reus Deportiu II
11-02 06:00 Terrassa vs Figueres
11-02 06:00 Cerdanyola del Valles vs Santboia
11-02 06:00 Vilassar de Mar vs Santfeliuenc (Esp)
11-02 06:00 Vilafranca vs Pobla Mafumet
11-02 06:00 Palamos CF vs Espanyol II
11-02 06:00 Horta vs Ascó
11-02 06:00 Sant Andreu vs Granollers
11-02 06:00 Santurtzi vs Santutxu
11-02 06:00 Deportivo Alaves II vs Real Sociedad III
11-02 06:00 Deusto vs Club Bermeo
11-02 06:00 Anaitasuna FT vs Vitoria
11-02 06:00 Getxo vs Basconia
11-02 06:00 JD Somorrostro vs Beasain
11-02 06:00 Durango vs Portugalete
11-02 06:00 Sestao River vs Lagun Onak
11-02 06:00 Balmaseda vs Sodupe
11-02 06:00 Atletico de Lugones vs Ceares
11-02 06:00 Zamudio vs Amurrio
11-02 06:00 Real Oviedo II vs Covadonga
11-02 06:00 Roces vs Llanera
11-02 06:00 Langreo vs Mosconia
11-02 06:00 Valdesoto vs Praviano
11-02 06:00 Llanes vs Siero
11-02 06:00 San Martin vs L'Entregu
11-02 06:00 Condal vs Tuilla
11-02 06:00 Gijon Industrial vs Marino de Luanco
11-02 06:00 Real Aviles vs Colunga
11-02 06:00 Vianes vs Agoncillo
11-02 06:00 CD Calahorra vs Tedeon
11-02 06:00 Naxara vs Oyonesa
11-02 06:00 Villegas vs Casalarreina
11-02 06:00 River Ebro vs Berceo
11-02 06:00 SD Logrones vs Calasancio
11-02 06:00 Varea vs Anguiano
11-02 06:00 Logrones II vs Arnedo
11-02 06:00 Rayo Cantabria vs Escobedo
11-02 06:00 Racing Santander II vs Castro
11-02 06:00 Barreda vs Atletico Albericia
11-02 06:00 Tropezon vs Textil Escudo
11-02 06:00 EDM Santillana vs Vimenor
11-02 06:00 Bezana vs Siete Villas
11-02 06:00 Selaya vs Solares
11-02 06:00 Cayon vs Torrelavega
11-02 06:00 Bergantinos vs SD Negreira
11-02 06:00 Samano vs Laredo
11-02 06:00 Ourense CF vs Villalonga
11-02 06:00 Velarde vs Cultural Guarnizo
11-02 06:00 Noia vs Arenteiro
11-02 06:00 Alondras vs Choco
11-02 06:00 Arosa vs Silva
11-02 06:00 Celtiga vs Ribadumia
11-02 06:00 Barco vs Laracha
11-02 06:00 Somozas vs Villalbes
11-02 06:00 Cultural Areas vs Boiro
11-02 06:00 Compostela (Esp) vs Barbadas
11-02 06:00 Pedroneras vs Socuéllamos
11-02 06:00 Villacanas vs Manchego
11-02 06:00 Miguelturreno vs Marchamalo
11-02 06:00 Madridejos vs Villarrubia
11-02 06:00 Almansa vs Conquense
11-02 06:00 Quintanar del Rey vs Guadalajara
11-02 06:00 Villarrobledo vs Mora
11-02 06:00 Azuqueca vs Almagro
11-02 06:00 Albacete II vs Atletico Tomelloso
11-02 06:00 La Roda vs Atletico Ibanes
# Đội Trận Thắng Hòa Bại BT BB Hiệu số Điểm Phong độ

Tercera Division: Group 13

3 SFC Minerva 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4 DW

Tercera Division: Group 9

1 Malaga II 25 19 3 3 63 21 42 60 WWWWW
2 Almeria II 25 16 5 4 48 19 29 53 WWWWL
3 Real Jaen 25 16 4 5 39 16 23 52 WWDWW
4 Antequera 25 15 6 4 53 24 29 51 WWWWW
5 Huetor Tajar 25 14 6 5 42 27 15 48 LDWWW
6 Motril 25 14 5 6 52 38 14 47 WLLWL
7 El Palo 25 12 6 7 44 31 13 42 LLLWW
8 Loja 25 11 8 6 50 32 18 41 WWWWL
9 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 25 11 7 7 40 33 7 40 WWWLL
10 Mancha 25 11 6 8 36 28 8 39 WWWWD
11 Rincon 25 11 5 9 37 36 1 38 LLDWL
12 Linares Deportivo 25 11 4 10 41 30 11 37 LLLWW
13 Martos 25 10 5 10 39 48 -9 35 LWLLL
14 Velez 25 9 5 11 34 43 -9 32 DLLLD
15 Huetor Vega 25 6 7 12 28 36 -8 25 DWLLL
16 Juventud Torremolinos 25 7 3 15 35 48 -13 24 LLWLL
17 UD San Pedro 25 6 5 14 21 41 -20 23 LLWLW
18 Atarfe Industrial 25 6 5 14 28 50 -22 23 WLLLL
19 Maracena 25 4 8 13 26 45 -19 20 LLDLL
20 Guadix 25 4 6 15 21 48 -27 18 LWLLW
21 Villacarrillo 25 2 6 17 17 42 -25 12 WDDLL
22 Melistar 25 1 3 21 14 72 -58 6 LLLLW
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí