Coupe De France mùa giải 2016/2017
Chủ nhà   Khách
FT 11-11 20:30 Plouzane 1 - 2 Granville
FT 11-11 21:30 Mt de Marsan Stade 1 - 2 Niort
11-11 22:30 Compiegne 1 - 2 Sedan
12-11 00:00 Steenvoorde 2 - 2 US Maubeuge
FT 12-11 00:00 Étaples 0 - 2 Valenciennes
FT 12-11 00:00 Sarrebourg 0 - 2 Troyes
FT 12-11 00:00 Romorantin SO 2 - 3 Blois
12-11 06:00 Rodez vs Mtsapere
12-11 06:00 Belfort vs Phare du Canal
12-11 06:00 Avranches vs Dragon
12-11 06:00 Mulhouse vs Matoury
12-11 06:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Football vs Golden Lion
12-11 06:00 Poitiers vs Châteauroux
12-11 06:00 Niort St Florent vs Limoges
12-11 06:00 Blagnac vs Béziers
12-11 06:00 Istres vs Nîmes
12-11 06:00 Balma vs Luc Primaube
12-11 06:00 Volvic vs Ales
12-11 06:00 Fréjus St-Raphaël vs Bourg en Bresse
12-11 06:00 Vaulx vs Hyeres FC
12-11 06:00 Le Mans vs Beauvais AS
12-11 06:00 Bobigny vs Quevilly Rouen
12-11 06:00 Ernéenne vs Blanc Mesnil
12-11 06:00 Viry Châtillon ES vs Dives
12-11 06:00 Colomban Locmine vs Vitre
12-11 06:00 Stade Pontivy vs Stade Briochin
12-11 06:00 Laval vs Concarneau US
12-11 06:00 Hauts Lyonnais vs Yzeure
12-11 06:00 Pontarlier vs Sochaux
12-11 06:00 Sezanne vs Louhans-Cuiseaux
12-11 06:00 Saint-Omer vs Croix Football IC
12-11 06:00 Villeneuve Metropole vs Boulogne
12-11 06:00 Saint-Amand vs Wasquehal
12-11 06:00 Marcq en Baroeul vs Lens
12-11 06:00 St-Jean-dandapos;Ardière vs Savigneux Montbrison
12-11 06:00 Erstein vs Epinal
12-11 06:00 Racing Besançon vs Haguenau
12-11 06:00 Homécourt vs Prix-lès-Mézières
12-11 06:00 Saumur vs Tours
12-11 06:00 Les Herbiers vs Orléans
12-11 07:00 Frontignan vs Paulhan Pezenas
12-11 07:00 FC Chaumont vs Andrézieux
FT 12-11 11:00 Magenta 1 - 7 Pau
12-11 20:00 Avoine vs Excelsior
12-11 20:00 Palavas 0 - 0 Rodéo FC Toulouse
FT 12-11 20:00 Côte Chaude 0 - 2 Consolat Marseille
FT 12-11 20:00 Oberlauterbach 0 - 2 Strasbourg
FT 12-11 20:00 Belfort 4 - 0 Phare du Canal
12-11 20:00 Rodez 3 - 2 Mtsapere
FT 12-11 20:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Football 1 - 0 Golden Lion
FT 12-11 20:00 Avranches 9 - 0 Dragon
FT 12-11 20:30 Ploufragan 0 - 1 Vannes
FT 12-11 20:30 Mulhouse 3 - 0 Matoury
12-11 21:00 Compiegne vs Sedan
12-11 21:00 Plouzane vs Granville
12-11 21:00 Mt de Marsan Stade vs Niort
12-11 21:00 Steenvoorde vs US Maubeuge
FT 12-11 22:00 Ytrac 0 - 6 Clermont
FT 12-11 22:30 Pontarlier 2 - 0 Sochaux
FT 12-11 23:00 TA Rennes 2 - 4 Pontivy GSI
FT 12-11 23:00 Amiens SC 0 - 2 Chambly
FT 12-11 23:00 Le Poire Sur Vie 4 - 2 Le Mée
12-11 23:00 Istres 3 - 2 Nîmes
FT 12-11 23:00 Viry Châtillon ES 1 - 0 Dives
FT 12-11 23:00 Erstein 0 - 1 Epinal
FT 13-11 00:00 Anglet Genets 2 - 0 St Liguaire Niort
13-11 00:00 Saint-Priest 1 - 1 Rhone-Vallee
FT 13-11 00:00 Bords-de-Saône 1 - 2 Gazélec Ajaccio
13-11 00:00 Cluses Scionzier 3 - 2 Borgo
FT 13-11 00:00 Grand-Quevilly 0 - 3 Le Havre
FT 13-11 00:00 St Sernin-du-Bois 1 - 4 Auxerre
FT 13-11 00:00 Soleil Bischheim 2 - 3 Sarreguemines
13-11 00:00 Roye Noyon vs APM Metz
FT 13-11 00:00 Challans 0 - 1 Cholet
FT 13-11 00:00 Fréjus St-Raphaël 3 - 1 Bourg en Bresse
FT 13-11 00:00 Laval 2 - 1 Concarneau US
13-11 00:00 Saint-Omer 2 - 3 Croix Football IC
FT 13-11 00:00 Blagnac 2 - 1 Béziers
13-11 00:00 Colomban Locmine 1 - 1 Vitre
FT 13-11 00:00 Le Mans 2 - 0 Beauvais AS
FT 13-11 00:00 Poitiers 1 - 4 Châteauroux
13-11 00:30 Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Orléans
13-11 00:30 Volvic 1 - 1 Ales
FT 13-11 00:30 Balma 3 - 0 Luc Primaube
FT 13-11 01:00 ASPTT Brest 0 - 3 Brest
FT 13-11 01:00 Les Sables-dandapos;Olonne 4 - 1 Senart-Moissy
13-11 01:30 Biarritz 2 - 1 Bassin dandapos;Arcachon Sud
FT 13-11 01:30 Pouzauges Réaumur 4 - 1 Champigny
FT 13-11 01:30 Marcq en Baroeul 0 - 3 Lens
13-11 02:00 Moulien vs Fleury-Merogis
FT 13-11 02:00 Aixoise 1 - 4 Ajaccio
FT 13-11 02:00 Vaulx 0 - 2 Hyeres FC
FT 13-11 03:00 Le Geldar 1 - 3 Selongey
13-11 06:30 Franciscain vs Luneville
13-11 06:30 Franciscain vs Luneville
FT 13-11 07:00 Moulien 0 - 3 Fleury-Merogis
13-11 19:00 Saint-Pierroise 0 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve
13-11 20:00 Le Cendre 0 - 0 Thiers
13-11 20:00 Misérieux-Trévoux 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
FT 13-11 20:00 Saint-Marcellin 2 - 0 Rousset-Ste Victoire
13-11 20:00 Mâcon vs Lyon Duchère AS
FT 13-11 20:00 Le Portel 3 - 0 Avion
13-11 20:00 Kaysersberg vs Dahlenheim
FT 13-11 20:00 Chauny 0 - 4 JA Drancy
FT 13-11 20:00 Entente Centre Ornain 0 - 2 Jarville
13-11 20:00 Claye-Souilly 2 - 3 Longueau
FT 13-11 20:00 Saint-Maximin 0 - 3 Reims
13-11 20:00 FC Chaumont 1 - 4 Andrézieux
FT 13-11 20:00 Sezanne 1 - 3 Louhans-Cuiseaux
FT 13-11 20:00 Villeneuve Metropole 2 - 0 Boulogne
13-11 20:00 Ernéenne 1 - 1 Blanc Mesnil
FT 13-11 20:00 Homécourt 1 - 3 Prix-lès-Mézières
FT 13-11 20:00 Niort St Florent 0 - 6 Limoges
FT 13-11 20:00 St-Jean-dandapos;Ardière 3 - 1 Savigneux Montbrison
13-11 20:00 Bobigny 1 - 2 Quevilly Rouen
FT 13-11 20:00 Hauts Lyonnais 1 - 0 Yzeure
FT 13-11 20:00 Saint-Amand 1 - 3 Wasquehal
FT 13-11 20:00 Kaysersberg 3 - 2 Dahlenheim
FT 13-11 20:30 Bonchamp 1 - 5 Alençon
13-11 20:30 Guipavas 1 - 1 Montagnarde
FT 13-11 20:30 Stade Pontivy 1 - 3 Stade Briochin
13-11 20:30 Ploufragan vs Vannes
FT 13-11 21:00 St Pantaleon 0 - 1 Bergerac
FT 13-11 21:00 Parisienne 0 - 1 CA Bastia
FT 13-11 21:00 Olympique Pavillais 0 - 3 Red Star
13-11 21:00 Sarre Union US vs Kronenbourg Strasbourg
13-11 21:00 Rannée-La Guerche 1 - 0 USSA Vertou
FT 13-11 21:00 Racing Besançon 4 - 1 Haguenau
FT 13-11 21:00 AS Frontignan AC 1 - 0 Paulhan Pezenas
FT 13-11 21:00 Saumur 3 - 2 Tours
FT 13-11 21:00 Mâcon 1 - 3 Lyon Duchère AS
13-11 21:00 Sarre Union US 4 - 0 Kronenbourg Strasbourg
13-11 22:00 Saint-Pierroise vs Sainte-Genevieve
03-12 02:00 Limoges 0 - 1 Les Herbiers
03-12 02:00 Sedan vs Epinal
03-12 06:00 Excelsior vs Mulhouse
FT 03-12 19:30 Prix-lès-Mézières 3 - 1 US Maubeuge
FT 03-12 19:45 Villeneuve Metropole 0 - 7 Reims
FT 03-12 20:30 Cholet 0 - 1 Laval
FT 03-12 20:30 Cluses Scionzier 1 - 4 Auxerre
FT 03-12 20:30 Sarre Union US 0 - 1 Strasbourg
03-12 21:00 Consolat Marseille 1 - 0 Hyeres FC
03-12 21:30 Stade Briochin 0 - 0 Châteauroux
FT 03-12 22:00 Pontarlier 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
FT 03-12 22:00 Kaysersberg 0 - 9 Feignies-Aulnoye
03-12 22:00 Viry Châtillon ES 1 - 0 Belfort
03-12 23:00 Andrézieux 1 - 1 Louhans-Cuiseaux
FT 03-12 23:00 Istres 1 - 0 Rodez
04-12 00:00 Anglet Genets 0 - 0 Niort
04-12 00:00 Hauts Lyonnais 0 - 0 Selongey
04-12 00:00 Sainte-Genevieve vs Roye Noyon
FT 04-12 00:00 Ernéenne 0 - 3 Quevilly Rouen
FT 04-12 00:00 Longueau 0 - 7 Croix Football IC
04-12 00:00 Association Sarreguemines de football 93 vs Valenciennes
FT 04-12 00:00 Luneville 3 - 1 Jarville
FT 04-12 00:00 Ales 0 - 1 Gazélec Ajaccio
FT 04-12 00:00 Le Mans 0 - 2 Chambly
FT 04-12 00:00 Pontivy GSI 0 - 3 Brest
FT 04-12 00:00 Sarreguemines 2 - 1 Valenciennes
FT 04-12 00:30 Vannes 1 - 2 Avranches
FT 04-12 00:30 Balma 0 - 3 Bergerac
FT 04-12 00:30 Montagnarde 0 - 3 Granville
FT 04-12 01:00 St-Jean-dandapos;Ardière 0 - 1 Racing Besançon
FT 04-12 02:00 Rhone-Vallee 0 - 5 Clermont
FT 04-12 02:00 Le Portel 0 - 1 Ajaccio
04-12 19:00 Excelsior 1 - 1 Mulhouse
04-12 19:30 Pontivy GSI vs Brest
04-12 19:30 Stade Briochin vs Châteauroux
04-12 19:30 Montagnarde vs Granville
FT 04-12 19:30 Biarritz 3 - 2 Les Sables-dandapos;Olonne
04-12 19:30 Balma vs Bergerac
04-12 19:30 Ales vs Gazélec Ajaccio
04-12 19:30 Andrézieux vs Louhans-Cuiseaux
04-12 19:30 Istres vs Rodez
FT 04-12 19:30 Saint-Marcellin 0 - 2 Troyes
04-12 19:30 Viry Châtillon ES vs Belfort
04-12 19:30 St-Jean-dandapos;Ardière vs Racing Besançon
FT 04-12 19:30 Fleury-Merogis 3 - 0 Lyon Duchère AS
04-12 19:30 Le Portel vs Ajaccio
04-12 19:30 Le Mans vs Chambly
04-12 19:30 Kaysersberg vs Feignies-Aulnoye
04-12 19:30 Prix-lès-Mézières vs US Maubeuge
FT 04-12 19:45 Lens 2 - 0 Wasquehal
FT 04-12 20:00 AS Frontignan AC 0 - 2 CA Bastia
FT 04-12 20:30 Rannée-La Guerche 0 - 3 Blois
FT 04-12 20:30 Saumur 0 - 2 Le Poire Sur Vie
FT 04-12 20:30 Blagnac 1 - 0 Red Star
FT 04-12 20:30 Pouzauges Réaumur 0 - 1 Rodéo FC Toulouse
FT 04-12 20:30 Pau 1 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Football
04-12 20:30 Alençon 1 - 1 JA Drancy
FT 04-12 21:00 Colomban Locmine 0 - 4 Le Havre
FT 04-12 21:00 Le Cendre 0 - 4 Fréjus St-Raphaël
06-01 06:00 Auxerre vs Troyes
06-01 06:00 Olympique Lyonnais vs Montpellier
06-01 06:00 Croix Football IC vs Saint-Étienne
06-01 06:00 Lens vs Metz
FT 07-01 03:00 Monaco 2 - 1 Ajaccio
FT 07-01 03:00 Avranches 3 - 1 Laval
FT 07-01 03:00 Les Herbiers 4 - 3 Gazélec Ajaccio
07-01 06:00 Fleury-Merogis vs Brest
07-01 06:00 Granville vs Angers
07-01 06:00 Lorient vs Nice
07-01 06:00 Toulouse vs Olympique Marseille
07-01 06:00 Biarritz vs Rennes
07-01 06:00 Clermont vs Bordeaux
FT 07-01 21:00 Le Poire Sur Vie 3 - 1 Viry Châtillon ES
07-01 21:00 Hauts Lyonnais 0 - 0 CA Bastia
FT 07-01 21:00 Lille 4 - 1 Excelsior
FT 07-01 21:00 Sarreguemines 2 - 1 Reims
07-01 21:00 Strasbourg 4 - 2 Epinal
07-01 21:00 Sainte-Genevieve 0 - 0 Caen
FT 07-01 21:00 Blagnac 0 - 1 Niort
07-01 21:00 Bergerac 2 - 2 Rodéo FC Toulouse
FT 08-01 00:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 2 Fréjus St-Raphaël
FT 08-01 00:00 Racing Besançon 0 - 3 Nancy
FT 08-01 00:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 2 Dijon
FT 08-01 00:00 Guingamp 2 - 1 Le Havre
FT 08-01 00:00 Quevilly Rouen 3 - 2 JA Drancy
FT 08-01 00:00 Blois 1 - 2 Nantes
FT 08-01 03:00 PSG 7 - 0 Bastia
08-01 19:30 Bergerac vs Rodéo FC Toulouse
08-01 19:30 Racing Besançon vs Nancy
08-01 19:30 Blois vs Nantes
08-01 19:30 Guingamp vs Le Havre
08-01 19:30 Hauts Lyonnais vs CA Bastia
08-01 19:30 Le Poire Sur Vie vs Viry Châtillon ES
08-01 19:30 Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Dijon
08-01 19:30 Luneville vs Chambly
08-01 19:30 PSG vs Bastia
08-01 19:30 Strasbourg vs Epinal
08-01 20:15 Auxerre 4 - 2 Troyes
FT 08-01 20:15 Clermont 0 - 1 Bordeaux
FT 08-01 20:15 Lens 2 - 0 Metz
FT 08-01 20:15 Lorient 2 - 1 Nice
08-01 20:15 Toulouse 1 - 2 Olympique Marseille
FT 08-01 23:00 Biarritz 0 - 6 Rennes
FT 08-01 23:00 Granville 1 - 2 Angers
FT 08-01 23:00 Croix Football IC 1 - 4 Saint-Étienne
08-01 23:00 Istres 1 - 3 Consolat Marseille
FT 08-01 23:00 Châteauroux 4 - 1 Pau
FT 09-01 03:00 Olympique Lyonnais 5 - 0 Montpellier
FT 14-01 21:00 Prix-lès-Mézières 2 - 1 Feignies-Aulnoye
FT 14-01 21:00 Luneville 0 - 2 Chambly
FT 19-01 00:30 Fleury-Merogis 2 - 0 Brest
FT 01-02 00:00 Quevilly Rouen 3 - 0 Consolat Marseille
FT 01-02 00:00 Le Poire Sur Vie 0 - 1 Strasbourg
FT 01-02 00:00 Sarreguemines 0 - 3 Niort
FT 01-02 00:00 Lille 1 - 0 Nantes
01-02 00:00 Châteauroux 2 - 3 Lorient
FT 01-02 00:00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Dijon
FT 01-02 00:00 Bergerac 2 - 0 Lens
01-02 03:05 Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
FT 02-02 00:00 CA Bastia 2 - 0 Nancy
02-02 00:00 Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Guingamp
02-02 00:00 Auxerre 3 - 0 Saint-Étienne
FT 02-02 00:00 Angers 3 - 1 Caen
02-02 00:00 Chambly 4 - 5 Monaco
FT 02-02 00:00 Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 - 0 Prix-lès-Mézières
FT 02-02 00:00 Avranches 1 - 0 Fleury-Merogis
FT 02-02 03:00 Rennes 0 - 4 PSG
02-02 03:05 Olympique Marseille vs Olympique Lyonnais
FT 01-03 00:00 Fréjus St-Raphaël 2 - 0 Auxerre
FT 01-03 00:00 CA Bastia 0 - 1 Angers
FT 01-03 03:00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Lorient
FT 02-03 00:30 Quevilly Rouen 1 - 2 Guingamp
02-03 00:30 Avranches 1 - 1 Strasbourg
FT 02-03 00:30 Niort 0 - 2 PSG
02-03 03:05 Olympique Marseille 3 - 4 Monaco
FT 03-03 03:00 Bergerac 1 - 2 Lille
04-04 23:00 Fréjus St-Raphaël vs Guingamp
05-04 02:00 Monaco vs Lille
05-04 23:30 Angers vs Bordeaux
06-04 01:00 Monaco vs Lille
06-04 02:05 Avranches vs PSG
FT 26-04 02:00 Angers 2 - 0 Guingamp
FT 27-04 02:05 PSG 5 - 0 Monaco
FT 28-05 02:00 Angers 0 - 1 PSG
Chủ nhà   Khách
26-04 01:00 PSG vs Monaco
# Cầu thủ CLB Bàn Thắng
Đăng nhập Đăng kí